adversaire G. N. P.
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 8 3 4 1 4 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 7 2 3 2 5 2 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 7 7 0 0 4 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 7 2 0 5 2 2 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 1 2 4 0 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 5 5 0 0 4 1 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 5 0 1 4 1 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 3 0 1 4 0 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Belgique Belgique 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord [U21] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Anagennisi Derynias Anagennisi Derynias 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Serbie Serbie 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U19] 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U19] 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Islande Islande [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Italie Italie [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japon Japon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Lettonie Lettonie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Skive IK Skive IK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0