adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deportes Iquique | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
Cobresal | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
O'Higgins | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
San Marcos | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Deportes Temuco | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Cruz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnechea | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Morning | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puerto Montt | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
NK Inter Zaprešić | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cusco FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán de Tres Arroyos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recoleta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Lara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Emelec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Iquique | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |