adversaire G. N. P.
Leixões SC Leixões SC 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Académico Viseu Académico Viseu 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AD Fafe AD Fafe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U17] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irak Irak [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oriental Oriental 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Veracruz Veracruz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0