adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roda JC Kerkrade | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
VVV-Venlo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Volendam | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Angleterre [U19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Émirats arabes unis [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |