adversaire G. N. P.
Gefle IF Gefle IF 11 5 5 1 2 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 9 2 4 3 3 1 0 0
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 9 4 2 3 3 0 0 0
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 9 4 3 2 0 1 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 8 3 2 3 2 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 8 5 1 2 2 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 8 0 2 6 1 1 0 0
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 8 6 1 1 1 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 7 3 2 2 2 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 7 3 1 3 1 1 0 0
Örebro SK Örebro SK 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 6 1 2 3 3 1 0 0
Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 6 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 6 2 3 1 1 1 0 0
FC København FC København 6 0 1 5 0 1 0 0
GAIS Göteborg GAIS Göteborg 6 1 3 2 0 2 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 5 2 0 3 2 0 0 0
IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 5 1 3 1 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Randers FC Randers FC 5 1 3 1 1 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Vestsjælland FC Vestsjælland 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SS Murata SS Murata 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Søhus Stige BK Søhus Stige BK 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U17] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Flemløse/Hårby BK Flemløse/Hårby BK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
B.93 København B.93 København 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ljungskile SK Ljungskile SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Östers IF Östers IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0