adversaire G. N. P.
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 6 1 1 4 1 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CD Llosetense CD Llosetense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Huracán CF Huracán CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet CF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie [U19] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Italie Italie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza B Real Zaragoza B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0