adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Ararat | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rangers FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Émirats arabes unis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Algérie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Junior Sevan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lernayin Artsakh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |