adversaire G. N. P.
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 6 6 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Goslarer SC Goslarer SC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Grèce Grèce [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
TSV Schilksee TSV Schilksee 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Égypte Égypte [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RD Congo RD Congo [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Suisse Suisse [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Seligenporten SV Seligenporten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfR Garching VfR Garching 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0