adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belgique | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ameri | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Serbie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |