adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rapid Wien | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dornbirner SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yémen [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude - RS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Cameroun [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rennweger SV 1901 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAK Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |