adversaire G. N. P.
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0
All Boys All Boys 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Everton Everton 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Huachipato Huachipato 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iquique Iquique 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 0
Los Andes Los Andes 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Palestino Palestino 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
San Luis San Luis 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Guaraní Antonio Franco Guaraní Antonio Franco 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Almagro Almagro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba (SdE) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0