adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlético Paraná | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Everton | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Norte | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Formosa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Huancayo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Sunchales | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Miguel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resistencia SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres (RdE) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tristan Suárez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |