adversaire G. N. P.
Guaraní Guaraní 20 10 3 7 8 3 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 18 5 5 8 10 1 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 17 6 5 6 11 3 0 0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 17 10 3 4 9 1 0 0
Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 16 8 6 2 11 1 0 0
General Díaz General Díaz 14 9 0 5 9 1 0 0
Sol de América Sol de América 14 3 3 8 6 2 0 0
Independiente Independiente 14 3 5 6 3 2 0 1
Libertad Libertad 14 1 4 9 1 0 1 0
Huracán Huracán 13 5 3 5 5 2 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 13 4 4 5 4 3 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 13 3 3 7 4 0 0 0
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 12 5 2 5 7 3 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 12 3 2 7 6 4 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 11 6 3 2 5 2 0 0
Tigre Tigre 11 4 4 3 4 1 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 11 2 3 6 2 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 10 5 3 2 3 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 9 3 4 2 3 0 0 0
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 9 7 0 2 3 3 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 9 2 2 5 2 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 9 1 4 4 2 1 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 8 3 5 0 2 1 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 8 2 3 3 2 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 8 3 3 2 1 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 7 5 1 1 3 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 7 1 3 3 1 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 6 3 2 1 6 0 0 0
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 6 3 2 1 4 0 0 0
Cerro de Franco Cerro de Franco 6 5 1 0 3 2 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 6 2 3 1 2 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 6 0 2 4 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 5 2 3 0 2 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 5 4 1 0 2 0 0 0
Club Ríver Plate Club Ríver Plate 4 2 1 1 4 1 0 0
General Caballero General Caballero 4 3 1 0 4 1 0 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo 4 3 0 1 4 0 0 0
3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Santa Fe Santa Fe 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 3 1 2 0 3 0 0 0
CF América CF América 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
Tacuary Tacuary 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 2 0 0 5 0 0 0
Blooming Blooming 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Santo André EC Santo André EC 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Paysandu SC Paysandu SC 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cobreloa Cobreloa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
São Caetano São Caetano 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportivo Carapeguá Sportivo Carapeguá 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolivie Bolivie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Atlante CF Atlante 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chiapas FC Chiapas FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gallos Blancos (old) Gallos Blancos (old) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malatyaspor Malatyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Mexique Mexique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palestino Palestino 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tecos Fútbol Club Tecos Fútbol Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0