adversaire G. N. P.
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7 3 2 2 0 2 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 1
FC Liefering FC Liefering 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dallas FC Dallas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lankowitz FC Lankowitz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0