adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Fleury 91 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 93 Bobigny | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LB Châteauroux | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Entente Feignies Aulnoye | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Entente SSG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ES Wasquehal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSR Haguenau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UF Mâconnais | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Concarneau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Créteil-Lusitanos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Orléans | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USL Dunkerque | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Beauvais | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Furiani-Agliani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Nancy Lorraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC Biesheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASM Belfort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Clermont Foot 63 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CS Sedan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESTAC Troyes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Borgo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bourg-Péronnas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Limonest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Metz (CFA) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sochaux | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Versailles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gazélec FC Ajaccio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Le Mans FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Le Puy Foot 43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Alès | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Saint-Quentin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris 13 Atletico | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pérou [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Besançon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Lens (CFA) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Star FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodez AF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Russie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schiltigheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SO Cholet | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Colmar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |