adversaire G. N. P.
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 22 9 5 8 0 1 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 21 9 7 5 0 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 21 8 6 7 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 20 5 7 8 0 1 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 19 10 2 7 0 2 0 0
LASK LASK 19 12 0 7 0 0 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 18 11 2 5 0 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 13 8 3 2 0 2 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 11 5 6 0 0 0 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 7 6 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 5 1 4 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Elista FK Elista 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Italie Italie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0