adversaire G. N. P.
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Angleterre Angleterre 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK KOM Podgorica FK KOM Podgorica 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mil-Muğan FK Mil-Muğan FK 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Hongrie Hongrie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Academia UTM FC Academia UTM 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Milsami FC Milsami 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Tiraspol FC Tiraspol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Veris FC Veris 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Lovćen FK Lovćen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Zeta FK Zeta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Grèce Grèce 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Canada Canada 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0