adversaire G. N. P.
Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 1
US Cremonese US Cremonese 5 2 3 0 1 1 0 0
Venezia FC Venezia FC 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Savona FBC Savona FBC 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
SS Maceratese SS Maceratese 4 0 2 2 2 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
AC Lumezzane AC Lumezzane 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
AC Reggiana AC Reggiana 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Südtirol FC Südtirol 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
AC FeralpiSalò AC FeralpiSalò 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Modena FC Modena FC 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 1
Alma Juventus Fano Alma Juventus Fano 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
L'Aquila Calcio L'Aquila Calcio 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lucchese Lucchese 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Robur Siena Robur Siena 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
AC Pavia AC Pavia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Pisa AC Pisa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Prato AC Prato 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Rimini AC Rimini 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Arezzo US Arezzo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
US Pistoiese US Pistoiese 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
US Avellino US Avellino 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Varese 1910 AS Varese 1910 [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Varese 1910 AS Varese 1910 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Como Calcio Como 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Forlì FC Forlì FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino Calcio San Marino Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Palermo US Palermo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Pontedera US Pontedera 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0