adversaire G. N. P.
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 2 1 6 1 2 1 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 9 1 3 5 1 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 0 3 4 0 2 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 0 1 6 0 1 1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 7 2 3 2 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 2 1 3 2 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 6 2 1 3 2 2 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 6 2 2 2 2 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 0 1 5 1 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 1 3 2 1 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 6 0 1 5 0 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 3 0 3 0 1 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 3 1 1 2 1 0 1
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 3 1 1 1 3 1 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 0 2 3 1 1 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 2 1 2 1 2 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 3 2 0 1 0 1 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AS Eupen AS Eupen 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 0 1 3 1 1 0 0
FC Vestsjælland FC Vestsjælland 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Millwall FC Millwall FC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coventry City Coventry City 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Oss FC Oss 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
SC Veendam SC Veendam 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bristol City Bristol City 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hull City Hull City 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Torquay United Torquay United 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AGOVV AGOVV 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
De Treffers De Treffers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Preston North End Preston North End 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0