adversaire G. N. P.
RB Linense RB Linense 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 0 3 1 0 3 0 0
Marbella FC Marbella FC 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1
CD San Roque CD San Roque 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 3 2 0 1 0 1 1 0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 3 0 1 2 0 2 1 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
UD Almería B UD Almería B 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Algeciras CF Algeciras CF 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Algérie Algérie 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD El Palo CD El Palo 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Real Betis B Real Betis B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
UD Melilla UD Melilla 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bénin Bénin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Cameroun Cameroun 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lucena CF Lucena CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Maroc Maroc 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mérida AD Mérida AD 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Namibie Namibie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tanzanie Tanzanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ouganda Ouganda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0