adversaire G. N. P.
Molde FK Molde FK 11 5 1 5 0 1 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 11 2 5 4 0 1 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 11 2 3 6 0 0 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 10 2 3 5 1 0 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 10 3 5 2 0 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 10 6 4 0 0 1 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 10 2 3 5 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 10 0 2 8 0 0 0 0
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 10 4 4 2 0 0 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 10 3 2 5 0 0 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 10 5 3 2 0 1 0 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 10 1 3 6 0 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 8 4 1 3 1 1 0 0
IK Start IK Start 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 0
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 7 4 1 2 0 1 0 0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss BK 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Åsane Fotball Åsane Fotball 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Belgique Belgique 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bryne FK Bryne FK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Drogheda United Drogheda United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Follo FK Follo FK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
IL Hødd IL Hødd 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Islande Islande 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Levanger FK Levanger FK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Malte Malte 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Macédoine Macédoine [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angola Angola 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Armenie Armenie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bærum SK Bærum SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Jerv FK Jerv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0