adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guaraní | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Rubio Ñu | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Deportivo Santaní | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guayaquil City | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Delfín SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Potosí | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jorge Wilstermann | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro de Franco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
El Nacional | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad de Loja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Royal Pari | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San José | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys Warnes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Católica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Always Ready | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 de Febrero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 de Octubre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Atlético | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Atlético Grau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cusco FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Destroyers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Équateur [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero ZC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente CG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irak [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Los Chankas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mannucci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pérou [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Huancayo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Carapeguá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Temperley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Técnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |