adversaire G. N. P.
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 17 10 1 6 0 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 16 4 5 7 1 4 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 15 6 4 5 0 2 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 15 6 6 3 0 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 14 4 6 4 1 4 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 14 7 4 3 0 1 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 13 9 3 1 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 13 6 2 5 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 11 10 1 0 0 1 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 10 3 4 3 0 2 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 10 4 2 4 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 6 3 3 0 0 2 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 6 6 0 0 0 1 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 6 6 0 0 0 2 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0