adversaire G. N. P.
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 21 14 4 3 1 2 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 20 7 4 9 2 6 1 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 19 8 4 7 1 5 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 18 13 3 2 4 3 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 18 11 3 4 3 2 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 18 7 3 8 1 1 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 18 10 5 3 1 2 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 17 8 5 4 1 4 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 16 9 5 2 3 2 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 16 7 5 4 2 3 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 15 11 3 1 2 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 13 9 3 1 4 1 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 10 5 2 3 2 2 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 10 4 1 5 0 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 10 6 2 2 0 1 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 8 3 3 2 2 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 7 4 1 2 0 1 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bohemians Praha Bohemians Praha 4 4 0 0 1 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SK Kladno SK Kladno 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Norvège Norvège 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Canada Canada 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0