adversaire G. N. P.
Cardiff City Cardiff City 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 8 1 3 4 0 0 0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
Hull City Hull City 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Burton Albion Burton Albion 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Preston North End Preston North End 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Twente FC Twente 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brentford FC Brentford FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bristol City Bristol City 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Millwall FC Millwall FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Armenie Armenie [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chine Chine 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADO '20 ADO '20 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Grèce Grèce [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Verl SC Verl 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VV Gemert VV Gemert 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0