adversaire G. N. P.
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 9 3 4 2 0 1 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 8 4 1 3 0 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 8 3 1 4 0 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 7 3 1 3 0 1 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 7 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 6 2 0 4 0 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Nantes FC Nantes 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Armenie Armenie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chine Chine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0