adversaire G. N. P.
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 8 1 5 2 0 2 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 6 2 3 1 2 1 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 6 3 3 0 0 1 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 5 2 0 3 2 1 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 3 1 0 3 1 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 4 4 0 0 1 2 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 0 2 2 0 2 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Lettonie Lettonie [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chine Chine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Italie Italie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0