adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Voždovac | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Makedonija GP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Trayal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žarkovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |