adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SFC Opava | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Viktoria Žižkov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |