adversaire G. N. P.
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 8 3 2 3 0 3 1 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 7 1 2 4 0 4 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 6 0 2 4 0 2 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Albacete Albacete 5 3 2 0 1 2 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 5 3 0 2 0 2 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 5 3 1 1 0 4 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 5 3 2 0 0 2 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Valencia CF B Valencia CF B 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
CF Badalona CF Badalona 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Huracán CF Huracán CF 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Olímpic Xàtiva Olímpic Xàtiva 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza B Real Zaragoza B 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AE Prat AE Prat 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Constància CD Constància 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Hércules CF Hércules CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0