saison meilleur buteur Équipe Buts
2017/2018 Israël Munas Dabbur RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 22
2016/2017 Nigeria Olarenwaju Kayode Austria Wien Austria Wien 17
2015/2016 Espagne Jonatan Soriano RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 21
2014/2015 Espagne Jonatan Soriano RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 31
2013/2014 Espagne Jonatan Soriano RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 31
2012/2013 Autriche Philipp Hosiner Austria Wien Austria Wien 32
2011/2012 Autriche Stefan Maierhofer RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 14
Autriche Jakob Jantscher RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 14
2010/2011 Autriche Roland Linz Austria Wien Austria Wien 21
2009/2010 Allemagne Steffen Hofmann Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 20
2008/2009 Autriche Marc Janko RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 39
2007/2008 Allemagne Alexander Zickler RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 16
2006/2007 Allemagne Alexander Zickler RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 22
2005/2006 Autriche Sanel Kuljic SV Ried SV Ried 15
Autriche Roland Linz Austria Wien Austria Wien 15
2004/2005 Autriche Christian Mayrleb FC Superfund FC Superfund 21
2003/2004 Autriche Roland Kollmann Grazer AK Grazer AK 27
2002/2003 Belgique Axel Lawaree Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 21
2001/2002 Autriche Ronald Brunmayr Grazer AK Grazer AK 27
2000/2001 Pologne Radoslav Gilewicz FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 22
1999/2000 Autriche Ivica Vastic Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 32
1998/1999 Autriche Edi Glieder RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 22
1997/1998 Norvège Geir Frigard LASK LASK 23
1996/1997 République Tchèque René Wagner Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 21
1995/1996 Autriche Ivica Vastic Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 20
1994/1995 Sénégal Souleyman Sané FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 20
1993/1994 Croatie Nikola Jurcevic RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 14
Autriche Heimo Pfeifenberger RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 14
1992/1993 République Tchèque Václav Danek FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 24
1991/1992 Autriche Christoph Westerthaler FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 17
1990/1991 République Tchèque Václav Danek FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 29
1989/1990 Autriche Gerhard Rodax FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 35
1988/1989 Autriche Peter Pacult FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 26
1987/1988 Serbie Zoran Stojadinovic Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 27
1986/1987 Autriche Toni Polster Austria Wien Austria Wien 39
1985/1986 Autriche Toni Polster Austria Wien Austria Wien 33
1984/1985 Autriche Toni Polster Austria Wien Austria Wien 27
1983/1984 Hongrie Tibor Nyilasi Austria Wien Austria Wien 26
1982/1983 Autriche Hans Krankl Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 23
1981/1982 Croatie Bozo Bakota Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 24
1980/1981 Autriche Gernot Jurtin Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 20
1979/1980 Autriche Walter Schachner Austria Wien Austria Wien 34
1978/1979 Autriche Walter Schachner Austria Wien Austria Wien 24
1977/1978 Autriche Hans Krankl Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 41
1976/1977 Autriche Hans Krankl Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 32
1975/1976 Autriche Hans Pirkner Austria Wien Austria Wien 21
1974/1975 Autriche Helmut Köglberger LASK LASK 22
1973/1974 Autriche Hans Krankl Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 36
1972/1973 Allemagne Wolfgang Breuer FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 22
1971/1972 Autriche Alfred Riedl Austria Wien Austria Wien 16
1970/1971 Autriche Willy Kreuz FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 26
1969/1970 Autriche Günter Kaltenbrunner Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 22
1968/1969 Autriche Helmut Köglberger Austria Wien Austria Wien 31
1967/1968 Danemark Johnny Bjerregaard Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 23
1966/1967 Autriche August Starek Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 21
1965/1966 Autriche Hans Buzek Austria Wien Austria Wien 17
1964/1965 Allemagne Wolfgang Gayer Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 18
1963/1964 Autriche Horst Nemec Austria Wien Austria Wien 20
1962/1963 Autriche Erich Hof Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 21
1961/1962 Autriche Horst Nemec Austria Wien Austria Wien 24
1960/1961 Autriche Horst Nemec Austria Wien Austria Wien 31
1959/1960 Autriche Friedrich Cejka Wiener AC Wiener AC 28
1958/1959 Autriche Erich Hof Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 32
1957/1958 Autriche Walter Horak Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 34
1956/1957 Autriche Robert Dienst Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 32
1955/1956 Autriche Hans Buzek First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 33
1954/1955 Autriche Richard Brousek Wacker Wien Wacker Wien 31
1953/1954 Autriche Robert Dienst Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 25
1952/1953 Autriche Robert Dienst Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 30
Autriche Ernst Stojaspal Austria Wien Austria Wien 30
1951/1952 Autriche Ernst Stojaspal Austria Wien Austria Wien 31
1950/1951 Autriche Robert Dienst Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 37
1949/1950 Autriche Karl Decker First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 23
1948/1949 Autriche Erich Habitzl FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 23
1947/1948 Autriche Ernst Stojaspal Austria Wien Austria Wien 24
1946/1947 Autriche Ernst Stojaspal Austria Wien Austria Wien 18
1945/1946 Autriche Ernst Stojaspal Austria Wien Austria Wien 34
1943/1944 Autriche Karl Decker First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 33
1942/1943 Autriche Karl Kerbach Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 31
1941/1942 Autriche Franz Jelinek Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 20
Autriche Ernst Reitermaier Wacker Wien Wacker Wien 20
1940/1941 Autriche Franz Binder Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 27
1939/1940 Autriche Franz Binder Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 18
1938/1939 Autriche Franz Binder Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 27
1937/1938 Autriche Franz Binder Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 22
1936/1937 Autriche Franz Binder Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 29
1935/1936 Autriche Willi Hahnemann FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 23
1934/1935 Autriche Matthias Kaburek Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 27
1933/1934 Autriche Josef Bican Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 28
1932/1933 Autriche Franz Binder Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 25
1931/1932 Autriche Toni Schall FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 22
1930/1931 Autriche Toni Schall FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 25
1929/1930 Autriche Franz Weselik Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 24
1928/1929 Autriche Toni Schall FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 21
1927/1928 Autriche Toni Schall FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 36
1926/1927 Autriche Toni Schall FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 27
1925/1926 Autriche Gustav Wieser Austria Wien Austria Wien 25
1924/1925 Autriche Gustav Wieser Austria Wien Austria Wien 19
1923/1924 Autriche Gustav Wieser Austria Wien Austria Wien 15
1922/1923 Autriche Ferdi Swatosch Austria Wien Austria Wien 21
1921/1922 Autriche Richard Kuthan Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 20
1920/1921 Autriche Josef Uridil Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 35
1919/1920 Autriche Josef Uridil Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 21
Autriche Ernst Winkler SC Rudolfshügel SC Rudolfshügel 21
1918/1919 Autriche Josef Uridil Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 16
1917/1918 Autriche Edi Bauer Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 20
1916/1917 Autriche Leopold Neubauer Wiener AF Wiener AF 21
Autriche Edi Bauer Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 21
1915/1916 Autriche Richard Kuthan Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 24
1914/1915 Autriche Leopold Deutsch Wiener AC Wiener AC 12
1913/1914 Autriche Johann Neumann Wiener AC Wiener AC 25
1912/1913 Autriche Richard Kuthan Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 15
Autriche Johann Studnicka Wiener AC Wiener AC 15
Autriche Johann Neumann Wiener AC Wiener AC 15
1911/1912 Autriche Johann Schwarz First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 22
0