# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Thomas Goiginger Autriche LASK 7
Michael Liendl Autriche Wolfsberger AC 7
3. Christoph Knasmüllner Autriche Rapid Wien 6
4. Munas Dabbur Israël RB Salzburg 4
İlkay Durmuş Allemagne FC Wacker Innsbruck 4
Joshua Gatt États-Unis SCR Altach 4
Amadou Haïdara Mali RB Salzburg 4
Rajko Rep Slovénie TSV Hartberg 4
Hannes Wolf Autriche RB Salzburg 4
Reinhold Yabo Allemagne RB Salzburg 4
11. Andreas Gruber Autriche SV Mattersburg 3
Alois Höller Autriche SV Mattersburg 3
Philipp Huspek Autriche Sturm Graz 3
Zlatko Junuzović Autriche RB Salzburg 3
Peter Michorl Autriche LASK 3
Stefan Nutz Autriche SCR Altach 3
Marcel Ritzmaier Autriche Wolfsberger AC 3
Lukas Schmitz Allemagne Wolfsberger AC 3
19. Michael Ambichl Autriche SKN St. Pölten 2
Youba Diarra Mali TSV Hartberg 2
Christian Gebauer Autriche SCR Altach 2
Lukas Grozurek Autriche Sturm Graz 2
Alexander Grünwald Autriche Austria Wien 2
Manuel Haas Autriche SKN St. Pölten 2
Martin Harrer Autriche FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Fabian Koch Autriche Sturm Graz 2
Christoph Kröpfl Autriche TSV Hartberg 2
Robert Ljubicic Autriche SKN St. Pölten 2
Thorsten Mahrer Autriche SV Mattersburg 2
Uroš Matić Serbie Austria Wien 2
Thomas Murg Autriche Rapid Wien 2
Dever Orgill Jamaïque Wolfsberger AC 2
Yusuf Otubanjo Nigeria LASK 2
Marco Sahanek Autriche FC Admira Wacker 2
João Victor Santos Sá Brésil LASK 2
Stephan Zwierschitz Autriche FC Admira Wacker 2
37. Husein Balic Bosnie-Herzégovine SKN St. Pölten 1
Fabian Benko Allemagne LASK 1
Veton Berisha Norvège Rapid Wien 1
César Ortiz Espagne SV Mattersburg 1
Cristián Cuevas Chili Austria Wien 1
Patson Daka Zambie RB Salzburg 1
Thomas Ebner Autriche Austria Wien 1
Bright Edomwonyi Nigeria Austria Wien 1
Florian Flecker Autriche TSV Hartberg 1
Dominik Frieser Autriche LASK 1
René Gartler Autriche SKN St. Pölten 1
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norvège RB Salzburg 1
Stefan Hierländer Autriche Sturm Graz 1
Dominik Hofbauer Autriche SKN St. Pölten 1
James Holland Australie LASK 1
Michael Huber Autriche TSV Hartberg 1
Tobias Kainz Autriche TSV Hartberg 1
Otar Kiteishvili Géorgie Sturm Graz 1
Marko Kvasina Autriche SV Mattersburg 1
Andreas Lienhart Autriche SCR Altach 1
Ivan Ljubić Autriche TSV Hartberg 1
Daniel Luxbacher Autriche SKN St. Pölten 1
Marcus Maier Autriche FC Admira Wacker 1
Manuel Martic Autriche Rapid Wien 1
Stefan Meusburger Autriche FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Christoph Monschein Autriche Austria Wien 1
Kwang-Ryong Pak Corée du Nord SKN St. Pölten 1
Andrija Pavlović Serbie Rapid Wien 1
Simon Piesinger Autriche SCR Altach 1
Siegfried Rasswalder Autriche TSV Hartberg 1
René Renner Autriche SV Mattersburg 1
Zakaria Sanogo Burkina Faso TSV Hartberg 1
Michael Schimpelsberger Autriche FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Xaver Schlager Autriche RB Salzburg 1
Marc Andre Schmerböck Autriche Wolfsberger AC 1
Fabian Schubert Autriche TSV Hartberg 1
Dominik Starkl Autriche FC Admira Wacker 1
Dario Tadić Autriche TSV Hartberg 1
Daniel Toth Autriche FC Admira Wacker 1
Gernot Trauner Autriche LASK 1
Andreas Ulmer Autriche RB Salzburg 1
Albert Vallci Autriche FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
Barnabás Varga Hongrie SV Mattersburg 1
Wilhelm Vorsager Autriche FC Admira Wacker 1
Christopher Wernitznig Autriche Wolfsberger AC 1
Benedikt Zech Autriche SCR Altach 1
Peter Žulj Autriche Sturm Graz 1