# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Igor Stasevich Biélorussie BATE Borisov 14
2. Elis Bakaj Albanie Shakhter Soligorsk 10
3. Yuri Kovalev Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk 9
4. Pavel Nekhaychik Biélorussie Dinamo Brest 8
Uroš Nikolić Serbie Dinamo Minsk 8
6. Stanislav Dragun Biélorussie BATE Borisov 7
Artem Milevskiy Ukraine Dinamo Brest 7
8. Dmitri Antilevski Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk
FK Minsk
6
Anton Matveenko Biélorussie FK Vitebsk 6
Pavel Savitskiy Biélorussie Dinamo Brest 6
11. Oleg Evdokimov Biélorussie FK Minsk 5
Vladislav Klimovich Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 5
Dmitriy Lebedev Biélorussie FK Gorodeya 5
14. Nenad Adamović Serbie FK Vitebsk 4
Dmitry Bessmertny Biélorussie FK Minsk 4
Igor Bobko Biélorussie FK Slutsk 4
Artem Bykov Biélorussie Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
4
Bojan Dubajić Serbie FK Gorodeya 4
Joel Fameyeh Ghana Dinamo Brest 4
Aleksander Filipović Serbie BATE Borisov 4
Dmitriy Ignatenko Biélorussie FK Gorodeya 4
Mirko Ivanić Monténégro BATE Borisov 4
Vitaliy Kibuk Biélorussie FK Slutsk 4
Denis Laptev Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk 4
Sergey Matvejchik Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk 4
Bogdan Myshenko Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4
Kirill Premudrov Biélorussie Dinamo Brest
Luch Minsk
4
Aleksey Rios Biélorussie BATE Borisov 4
Sergey Usenya Biélorussie FK Gorodeya 4
Oleg Veretilo Biélorussie Dinamo Brest 4
Nikolai Yanush Biélorussie Neman Grodno 4
32. Bruno Furlan Brésil FK Vitebsk 3
Roger Cañas Colombie Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Vadim Demidovich Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo Minsk
3
Valery Gorbachik Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
3
Valeriy Gromyko Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Artem Gurenko Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 3
Filipp Ivanov Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 3
Dmitry Klimovich Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3
Dmitriy Komarovskiy Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk 3
Cédric Kouadio Côte d'Ivoire FK Slutsk
Torpedo Minsk
3
Sergey Krivets Biélorussie Dinamo Brest 3
Nikita Nikolaevich Biélorussie FK Minsk 3
Kirill Pechenin Biélorussie FK Vitebsk 3
Rafael Gaúcho Brésil FK Vitebsk 3
Igor Rozhkov Biélorussie FK Gomel 3
Evgeni Shevchenko Biélorussie FK Minsk 3
Artem Skitov Biélorussie FK Vitebsk 3
Artem Stargorodskiy Ukraine FK Vitebsk 3
Kirill Vergeychik Biélorussie FK Vitebsk 3
Vladislav Zhuk Biélorussie FK Slutsk
FK Smolevichy-STI
3
52. Evgeni Barsukov Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev 2
Paul Bebey Cameroun Neman Grodno 2
Roman Burets Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI 2
Aleksandr Bychenok Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk 2
Maksim Chizh Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev 2
Sékou Doumbia Côte d'Ivoire FK Slutsk 2
Aleksandr Filanovich Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk 2
Sergey Glebko Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk 2
Roman Gribovski Biélorussie Luch Minsk 2
Mikhail Kalugin Ukraine FK Isloch Minsk 2
Nikita Kaplenko Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 2
Oleksandr Kaplienko Ukraine FK Smolevichy-STI 2
Dmitri Kaplunov Biélorussie Luch Minsk 2
Aleksandr Kholodinsky Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk 2
Pavel Klenyo Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk 2
Andrey Klimovich Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Alyaksandr Kotlyarov Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2
Vitalii Kvashuk Ukraine Neman Grodno 2
Maksim Lukashevich Biélorussie Neman Grodno 2
Aleksandr Makas Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 2
Hervaine Moukam France BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno
2
Oleksandr Noyok Ukraine Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
2
Edgar Olekhnovich Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 2
Oleg Patotskiy Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk 2
Aleksandr Pavlov Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev 2
Sergey Pushnyakov Biélorussie FK Gorodeya 2
Evgeniy Savostyanov Biélorussie Neman Grodno 2
Egor Semenov Biélorussie Luch Minsk 2
Yevgeniy Shikavka Biélorussie FK Slutsk 2
Maksim Shilo Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI
Luch Minsk
2
Igor Shitov Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 2
Nikolay Signevich Biélorussie BATE Borisov 2
Artem Solovey Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 2
Dmitriy Tereshchenko Ukraine FK Gomel 2
Boris Tsygankov Russie Torpedo Minsk 2
Egidijus Vaitkūnas Lituanie FK Minsk 2
Evgeni Veljko Biélorussie Luch Minsk 2
Maksim Volodko Biélorussie BATE Borisov 2
Yuri Volovik Biélorussie FK Gorodeya 2
Evgeni Yablonski Biélorussie BATE Borisov 2
Maksim Yablonski Biélorussie Neman Grodno 2
Seidu Yahaya Ghana Dinamo Minsk 2
Yaroslav Yarotski Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI 2
Aleksei Zaleski Biélorussie FK Vitebsk
Luch Minsk
2
96. Jean-Patrick Abouna Cameroun Neman Grodno 1
Konan Ahuie Côte d'Ivoire FK Slutsk 1
Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Biélorussie FK Vitebsk 1
Ilya Aleksievich Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Dmitriy Aliseyko Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk 1
Maksim Andreev Russie FK Gomel 1
Dmitriy Aydov Russie FK Gomel 1
Gideon Baah Ghana FK Gomel 1
Ivan Bakhar Biélorussie FK Minsk 1
Oleksandr Batyshchev Ukraine FK Gomel 1
Pavel Bordukov Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev 1
Artyom Buloychik Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Igor Burko Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Evgen Chepurnenko Ukraine Dnepr Mogilev 1
Pavel Chikida Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI 1
Andrey Chukhley Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev 1
Lassina Dao Côte d'Ivoire FK Gomel 1
Pavel Dolgov Russie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Igor Dovgyallo Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev
FK Gorodeya
1
Max Ebong Ngome Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Kehinde Fatai Nigeria Dinamo Minsk 1
Roman Gaev Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk 1
Aleksey Gavrilovich Biélorussie Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1
Dmitriy German Biélorussie FK Slutsk 1
Aleksei Ivanov Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Giorgi Kantaria Géorgie Neman Grodno 1
Giannis Kargas Grèce Dinamo Brest 1
Sergei Karpovich Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Artur Kats Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Andrey Khachaturyan Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Leonid Khankevich Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Egor Khatkevich Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk 1
Oleksiy Khoblenko Ukraine Dinamo Brest 1
Murat Khotov Russie FK Slutsk 1
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 1
Christ Konan Côte d'Ivoire FK Gomel 1
Nikita Korzun Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 1
Mikhail Kozlov Biélorussie FK Vitebsk 1
Yuri Kozlov Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Roman Krivulkin Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk 1
Aleksey Kurzenev Russie Dnepr Mogilev 1
Denis Levitskiy Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1
Valery Marov Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Vladislav Nasibulin Ukraine FK Minsk 1
Giorgi Navalovski Géorgie Dinamo Minsk 1
Pavel Nazarenko Biélorussie FK Gorodeya 1
Evgeni Nikitin Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk 1
Miloš Nikolić Serbie FK Slutsk 1
Nivaldo Brésil Dinamo Brest 1
Yuriy Ostroukh Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk
FK Minsk
1
Chidi Osuchukwu Nigeria Dinamo Brest 1
Ivan Petrović Serbie FK Gorodeya 1
Anton Postupalenko Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Egor Potapov Russie FK Smolevichy-STI 1
Gleb Rassadkin Biélorussie Neman Grodno 1
Sergiy Rozhok Ukraine FK Smolevichy-STI 1
Aleksey Rudenok Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk 1
Filipp Rudik Biélorussie Neman Grodno 1
Sergey Rusak Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk 1
Aleksandr Salugin Russie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Anton Saroka Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 1
Pavel Sedko Biélorussie Dinamo Brest 1
Aleksandr Selyava Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Yan Senkevich Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev 1
Sergey Shchegrikovich Biélorussie FK Slutsk 1
Vladimir Shcherbo Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Andrey Shemruk Biélorussie FK Minsk 1
Anton Shramchenko Biélorussie FK Gomel 1
Luka Šimunović Croatie Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Maksim Skavysh Biélorussie BATE Borisov 1
Artur Slabashevich Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk 1
Nikita Stepanov Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Július Szöke Slovaquie Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Vitaliy Trubilo Biélorussie FK Slutsk 1
Pavel Tseslyukevich Biélorussie Neman Grodno 1
Andrey Vasilyev Russie Torpedo Minsk 1
Artiom Vaskov Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI 1
Oleksandr Vasyliev Ukraine FK Minsk 1
Maksim Vitus Biélorussie Dinamo Brest 1
Zakhar Volkov Biélorussie BATE Borisov 1
Andrey Voronkov Biélorussie FK Gorodeya 1
Andrey Yakimov Biélorussie Neman Grodno 1
Aleksandr Yatskevich Biélorussie FK Slutsk 1
Ruslan Yudenkov Biélorussie FK Gomel 1
Roman Yuzepchuk Biélorussie Dinamo Brest 1
Andrei Zaleski Biélorussie Dinamo Brest 1
Dmitri Zinovich Biélorussie FK Minsk 1
Nikolai Zolotov Biélorussie FK Vitebsk 1