# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Elis Bakaj Albanie Shakhter Soligorsk 7
Artem Milevskiy Ukraine Dinamo Brest 7
Igor Stasevich Biélorussie BATE Borisov 7
4. Dmitri Antilevski Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk
FK Minsk
6
Pavel Nekhaychik Biélorussie Dinamo Brest 6
6. Yuri Kovalev Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk 5
Uroš Nikolić Serbie Dinamo Minsk 5
8. Igor Bobko Biélorussie FK Slutsk 4
Artem Bykov Biélorussie Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
4
Aleksander Filipović Serbie BATE Borisov 4
Mirko Ivanić Monténégro BATE Borisov 4
Vitaliy Kibuk Biélorussie FK Slutsk 4
Anton Matveenko Biélorussie FK Vitebsk 4
Pavel Savitskiy Biélorussie Dinamo Brest 4
Sergey Usenya Biélorussie FK Gorodeya 4
Nikolai Yanush Biélorussie Neman Grodno 4
17. Roger Cañas Colombie Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Stanislav Dragun Biélorussie BATE Borisov 3
Oleg Evdokimov Biélorussie FK Minsk 3
Filipp Ivanov Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 3
Dmitry Klimovich Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3
Vladislav Klimovich Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3
Dmitriy Lebedev Biélorussie FK Gorodeya 3
Siarhei Matveichyk Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk 3
Bogdan Myshenko Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3
Kirill Pechenin Biélorussie FK Vitebsk 3
Rafael Gaúcho Brésil FK Vitebsk 3
Aleksey Rios Biélorussie BATE Borisov 3
Evgeni Shevchenko Biélorussie FK Minsk 3
Artem Skitov Biélorussie FK Vitebsk 3
Oleg Veretilo Biélorussie Dinamo Brest 3
Kirill Vergeychik Biélorussie FK Vitebsk 3
33. Nenad Adamović Serbie FK Vitebsk 2
Evgeni Barsukov Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev 2
Dmitry Bessmertny Biélorussie FK Minsk 2
Bruno Furlan Brésil FK Vitebsk 2
Roman Burets Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI 2
Maksim Chizh Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev 2
Vadim Demidovich Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo Minsk
2
Sékou Doumbia Côte d'Ivoire FK Slutsk 2
Joel Fameyeh Ghana Dinamo Brest 2
Aleksandr Filanovich Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk 2
Dmitriy Ignatenko Biélorussie FK Gorodeya 2
Nikita Kaplenko Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 2
Dmitri Kaplunov Biélorussie Luch Minsk 2
Aleksandr Kholodinsky Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk 2
Pavel Klenyo Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk 2
Andrey Klimovich Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Cédric Kouadio Côte d'Ivoire FK Slutsk
Torpedo Minsk
2
Vitalii Kvashuk Ukraine Neman Grodno 2
Denis Laptev Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk 2
Maksim Lukashevich Biélorussie Neman Grodno 2
Aleksandr Pavlov Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev 2
Kirill Premudrov Biélorussie Dinamo Brest
Luch Minsk
2
Igor Rozhkov Biélorussie FK Gomel 2
Yevgeniy Shikavka Biélorussie FK Slutsk 2
Maksim Shilo Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI
Luch Minsk
2
Nikolay Signevich Biélorussie BATE Borisov 2
Dmitriy Tereshchenko Ukraine FK Gomel 2
Egidijus Vaitkūnas Lituanie FK Minsk 2
Maksim Volodko Biélorussie BATE Borisov 2
Maksim Yablonski Biélorussie Neman Grodno 2
Yaroslav Yarotski Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI 2
Aleksei Zaleski Biélorussie FK Vitebsk
Luch Minsk
2
Vladislav Zhuk Biélorussie FK Slutsk
FK Smolevichy-STI
2
66. Jean-Patrick Abouna Cameroun Neman Grodno 1
Konan Ahuie Côte d'Ivoire FK Slutsk 1
Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Biélorussie FK Vitebsk 1
Ilya Aleksievich Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Maksim Andreev Russie FK Gomel 1
Dmitriy Aydov Russie FK Gomel 1
Gideon Baah Ghana FK Gomel 1
Ivan Bakhar Biélorussie FK Minsk 1
Oleksandr Batyshchev Ukraine FK Gomel 1
Paul Bebey Cameroun Neman Grodno 1
Artyom Buloychik Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Igor Burko Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Aleksandr Bychenok Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk 1
Evgen Chepurnenko Ukraine Dnepr Mogilev 1
Pavel Chikida Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI 1
Andrey Chukhley Biélorussie Dnepr Mogilev 1
Lassina Dao Côte d'Ivoire FK Gomel 1
Pavel Dolgov Russie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Bojan Dubajić Serbie FK Gorodeya 1
Max Ebong Ngome Biélorussie Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Kehinde Fatai Nigeria Dinamo Minsk 1
Roman Gaev Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk 1
Dmitriy German Biélorussie FK Slutsk 1
Valery Gorbachik Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1
Roman Gribovski Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Artem Gurenko Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 1
Aleksei Ivanov Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Mikhail Kalugin Ukraine FK Isloch Minsk 1
Giorgi Kantaria Géorgie Neman Grodno 1
Oleksandr Kaplienko Ukraine FK Smolevichy-STI 1
Sergei Karpovich Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Artur Kats Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Leonid Khankevich Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Egor Khatkevich Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk 1
Oleksiy Khoblenko Ukraine Dinamo Brest 1
Murat Khotov Russie FK Slutsk 1
Vladimir Khvashchinskiy Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 1
Dmitriy Komarovskiy Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk 1
Christ Konan Côte d'Ivoire FK Gomel 1
Alyaksandr Kotlyarov Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Mikhail Kozlov Biélorussie FK Vitebsk 1
Yuri Kozlov Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Sergey Krivets Biélorussie Dinamo Brest 1
Roman Krivulkin Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk 1
Aleksandr Makas Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 1
Valery Marov Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Hervaine Moukam France BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno
1
Pavel Nazarenko Biélorussie FK Gorodeya 1
Evgeni Nikitin Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk 1
Nikita Nikolaevich Biélorussie FK Minsk 1
Miloš Nikolić Serbie FK Slutsk 1
Oleksandr Noyok Ukraine Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
1
Chidi Osuchukwu Nigeria Dinamo Brest 1
Oleg Patotskiy Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk 1
Ivan Petrović Serbie FK Gorodeya 1
Anton Postupalenko Ukraine Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Sergiy Rozhok Ukraine FK Smolevichy-STI 1
Filipp Rudik Biélorussie Neman Grodno 1
Sergey Rusak Biélorussie Torpedo Minsk 1
Anton Saroka Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 1
Evgeniy Savostyanov Biélorussie Neman Grodno 1
Egor Semenov Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Sergey Shchegrikovich Biélorussie FK Slutsk 1
Vladimir Shcherbo Biélorussie Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1
Anton Shramchenko Biélorussie FK Gomel 1
Luka Šimunović Croatie Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Artur Slabashevich Biélorussie FK Isloch Minsk 1
Artem Solovey Biélorussie Dinamo Minsk 1
Artem Stargorodskiy Ukraine FK Vitebsk 1
Nikita Stepanov Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Július Szöke Slovaquie Shakhter Soligorsk 1
Vitaliy Trubilo Biélorussie FK Slutsk 1
Pavel Tseslyukevich Biélorussie Neman Grodno 1
Artiom Vaskov Biélorussie FK Smolevichy-STI 1
Evgeni Veljko Biélorussie Luch Minsk 1
Zakhar Volkov Biélorussie BATE Borisov 1
Yuri Volovik Biélorussie FK Gorodeya 1
Andrey Voronkov Biélorussie FK Gorodeya 1
Evgeni Yablonski Biélorussie BATE Borisov 1
Seidu Yahaya Ghana Dinamo Minsk 1
Aleksandr Yatskevich Biélorussie FK Slutsk 1
Ruslan Yudenkov Biélorussie FK Gomel 1
Roman Yuzepchuk Biélorussie Dinamo Brest 1
Andrei Zaleski Biélorussie Dinamo Brest 1
Dmitri Zinovich Biélorussie FK Minsk 1
Nikolai Zolotov Biélorussie FK Vitebsk 1