# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Davide Mariani Suisse Levski Sofia 5
Todor Nedelev Bulgarie Botev Plovdiv 5
3. Dimo Bakalov Bulgarie PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4
Florent Bojaj Angleterre Etar Tarnovo 4
Miloš Cvetković Serbie Levski Sofia 4
Edwin Gyasi Ghana CSKA Sofia 4
Birsent Karagaren Bulgarie Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4
Svetoslav Kovachev Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse 4
Jody Lukoki RD Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4
Marcelinho Bulgarie PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4
Martin Minchev Bulgarie Cherno More Varna 4
Natanael Brésil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4
Gabriel Obertan France Levski Sofia 4
Borislav Tsonev Bulgarie PFC Beroe 4
Wanderson Brésil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4
16. Jerson Cabral Cap Vert Levski Sofia 3
Cicinho Brésil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Kiril Despodov Bulgarie CSKA Sofia 3
Georgi Iliev Bulgarie Cherno More Varna 3
Galin Ivanov Bulgarie Slavia Sofia 3
Jordi Gómez Espagne Levski Sofia 3
Claudiu Keșerü Romanie PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Hugo Konongo Congo Cherno More Varna 3
Ivaylo Lazarov Bulgarie Vitosha Bistritsa 3
Maurides Brésil CSKA Sofia 3
Ivan Minchev Bulgarie PFC Beroe 3
Vasil Shopov Bulgarie Botev Plovdiv 3
Emil Stoev Bulgarie FK Botev Vratsa 3
29. Dimo Atanasov Bulgarie Etar Tarnovo 2
Petar Atanasov Bulgarie FK Botev Vratsa 2
Borislav Baldzhiyski Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse 2
Brígido Portugal PFC Beroe 2
Asen Chandarov Bulgarie Septemvri Sofia 2
Evandro Brésil CSKA Sofia 2
Mehdi Fenouche Algérie Cherno More Varna 2
Filip Filipov Bulgarie Botev Plovdiv 2
Boris Galchev Bulgarie Septemvri Sofia 2
Geferson Brésil CSKA Sofia 2
Nasko Milev Bulgarie Vitosha Bistritsa 2
Daniel Mladenov Bulgarie Etar Tarnovo 2
Yulian Nenov Bulgarie FK Botev Vratsa 2
Vasil Panayotov Bulgarie Cherno More Varna 2
Vilim Posinković Croatie Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Boris Sekulić Serbie CSKA Sofia 2
Parvizchon Umarbaev Tadjikistan Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarie Slavia Sofia 2
Georgi Yomov Bulgarie Slavia Sofia 2
48. Ahmed Ahmedov Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse 1
Sasho Aleksandrov Bulgarie Slavia Sofia 1
Alfredo Brésil PFC Beroe 1
Georgi Amzin Bulgarie Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Yordan Apostolov Bulgarie FK Botev Vratsa 1
Ante Aralica Croatie Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgarie Botev Plovdiv 1
Ivan Bandalovski Bulgarie PFC Beroe 1
Igor Banović Croatie Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Alexandru Benga Romanie Septemvri Sofia 1
Sergiu Buş Romanie Levski Sofia 1
Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski Bulgarie CSKA Sofia 1
Iliya Dimitrov Bulgarie Levski Sofia 1
Kristian Dimitrov Bulgarie Botev Plovdiv 1
Zdravko Dimitrov Bulgarie Septemvri Sofia 1
Eliton Pardinho Brésil Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Fabiano Brésil Septemvri Sofia 1
Atanas Fidanin Bulgarie FK Botev Vratsa 1
Filipe Filipe Nascimento Portugal Levski Sofia 1
Aristote Fundu RD Congo Cherno More Varna 1
Chris Gadi France Septemvri Sofia 1
Vladimir Gadzhev Bulgarie PFC Beroe 1
Plamen Galabov Bulgarie CSKA Sofia
Etar Tarnovo
1
Valentin Galev Bulgarie Septemvri Sofia 1
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgarie Septemvri Sofia 1
Ivan Goranov Bulgarie Levski Sofia 1
Gustavo Brésil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Gustavo Sauer Brésil Botev Plovdiv 1
Rumen Gyonov Bulgarie Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Dimitar Iliev Bulgarie Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Zdravko Iliev Bulgarie FK Vereya 1
David Jablonský République Tchèque Levski Sofia 1
Johnathan Brésil Botev Plovdiv 1
Jorghinho Portugal CSKA Sofia 1
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgarie Slavia Sofia 1
Dani Kiki Bulgarie Cherno More Varna 1
Ivan Kokonov Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse 1
Daniel Kutev Bulgarie Vitosha Bistritsa 1
May Mahlangu Afrique du Sud PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Stanislav Malamov Bulgarie FK Vereya 1
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgarie CSKA Sofia 1
Teynur Marem Bulgarie Slavia Sofia 1
Mesca Guinée-Bissau PFC Beroe 1
Ilian Micanski Bulgarie Slavia Sofia 1
Filip Mihaljević Croatie Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Mouhamadou N'Diaye Sénégal FC Dunav Ruse 1
Petar Patev Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse 1
Paulinho Brésil Levski Sofia 1
Daniel Pehlivanov Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse 1
Erik Pochanski Bulgarie Etar Tarnovo 1
Martin Raynov Bulgarie PFC Beroe 1
Rumen Rumenov Bulgarie Etar Tarnovo 1
Chetin Sadula Bulgarie Vitosha Bistritsa 1
Georgi Sarmov Bulgarie Etar Tarnovo 1
Sasha Brésil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Ali Sowe Gambie CSKA Sofia 1
Krum Stoyanov Bulgarie Etar Tarnovo 1
Michael Tawiah Ghana FK Vereya 1
Khaly Thiam Sénégal Levski Sofia 1
Tiago Rodrigues Portugal CSKA Sofia 1
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgarie PFC Beroe 1
Andreas Vasev Bulgarie FK Botev Vratsa 1
Bozhidar Vasev Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse 1
Antonio Vutov Bulgarie Botev Plovdiv 1