# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Michal Krmenčík République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 4
Roman Potočný République Tchèque Slovan Liberec 4
3. Zdeněk Folprecht République Tchèque Slovan Liberec 3
Josef Hušbauer République Tchèque Slavia Praha 3
Jan Kopic République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 3
Lukáš Masopust République Tchèque FK Jablonec 3
Milan Petržela République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 3
Ondřej Zahustel République Tchèque Sparta Praha 3
Martin Zeman République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 3
10. Vlastimil Daníček République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 2
Dyjan Brésil Baník Ostrava 2
Martin Fillo République Tchèque FK Teplice 2
Denis Granečný République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 2
Matěj Hanousek République Tchèque FK Jablonec 2
Daniel Holzer République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín 2
David Houska République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 2
Dāvis Ikaunieks Lettonie Vysočina Jihlava 2
Jan Krob République Tchèque FK Teplice 2
Vojtěch Kubista République Tchèque FK Jablonec 2
Bojan Letić Bosnie-Herzégovine MFK Karvina 2
Siim Luts Estonie Bohemians 1905 2
Dominik Mašek République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 2
Marek Matějovský République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav 2
Jan Navrátil République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 2
Jakub Plšek République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 2
Jakub Rada République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav 2
Milan Škoda République Tchèque Slavia Praha 2
Martin Sladký République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 2
Bronislav Stáňa République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 2
Miroslav Stoch Slovaquie Slavia Praha 2
Bogdan Vătăjelu Romanie Sparta Praha 2
Michal Vepřek République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 2
Tomáš Vondrášek République Tchèque FK Teplice 2
Tomáš Zahradníček République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 2
35. Tal Ben Haim Israël Sparta Praha 1
Michal Bezpalec République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha 1
Jonathan Biabiany France Sparta Praha 1
Jan Chramosta République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Eldar Čivić Bosnie-Herzégovine Sparta Praha 1
Josef Divíšek République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1
Pavel Dvořák République Tchèque Vysočina Jihlava 1
Tomáš Fabián République Tchèque FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Šimon Falta République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 1
Tomáš Hajek République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jan Hanuš République Tchèque Vysočina Jihlava 1
Milan Havel République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 1
Lukáš Hejda République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jan Holenda République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha 1
Lukáš Holík République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Dukla Praha
1
Petr Hronek République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín
Vysočina Jihlava
1
Patrik Hrošovský Slovaquie Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jakub Janetzký République Tchèque FK Jablonec 1
Nikola Janković Serbie FK Jablonec 1
Michal Jeřábek République Tchèque FK Teplice 1
Petr Jiráček République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Martin Juhár Slovaquie FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Václav Kadlec République Tchèque Sparta Praha 1
Milan Kerbr République Tchèque Slovan Liberec 1
Miloš Kopečný République Tchèque FC FASTAV Zlín 1
Pavel Košťál République Tchèque MFK Karvina 1
Jiří Krejčí République Tchèque Vysočina Jihlava 1
Filip Kubala République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1
Tomáš Kučera République Tchèque FK Teplice 1
Ondřej Kušnír République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha 1
David Limberský République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 1
Milan Lutonský République Tchèque FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Mirzad Mehanovič Bosnie-Herzégovine FC FASTAV Zlín
FK Jablonec
1
Tomáš Mičola République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 1
Branislav Milošević Serbie FK Dukla Praha 1
Michal Obročník Slovaquie Sigma Olomouc 1
Lukáš Pauschek Slovaquie FK Mladá Boleslav 1
Petr Pavlík République Tchèque FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Jakub Petr République Tchèque 1. FC Slovácko 1
Tomáš Pilík République Tchèque FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Jakub Podaný République Tchèque FK Dukla Praha 1
Eric Ramírez Venezuela MFK Karvina 1
Radim Řezník République Tchèque Viktoria Plzeň 1
Jakub Šašinka République Tchèque Baník Ostrava 1
Petr Ševčík République Tchèque Slovan Liberec 1
Veliče Šumulikoski Macédoine 1. FC Slovácko 1
Aleksandar Šušnjar Serbie FK Teplice 1
Stanislav Tecl République Tchèque FK Jablonec 1
Jiří Texl République Tchèque Sigma Olomouc 1
Michal Trávník République Tchèque FK Jablonec 1
Lukáš Vaculík République Tchèque Vysočina Jihlava 1
Mick van Buren Pays-Bas Slavia Praha 1
Antonín Vaníček République Tchèque Bohemians 1905 1
Tomáš Wágner République Tchèque MFK Karvina 1
Jaromír Zmrhal République Tchèque Slavia Praha 1