# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Dedi Hartono Indonésie Mitra Kukar 10
2. Rizky Rizal Ripora Indonésie PS Barito Putera 9
3. Makan Konaté Mali Arema Cronus FC
Sriwijaya FC
8
Riko Simanjuntak Indonésie Persija Jakarta 8
Nick van der Velden Pays-Bas Bali United 8
6. Bruno Silva Brésil PSIS Semarang 7
Diego Assis Brésil Persela Lamongan 7
Herman Epandi Indonésie Bhayangkara FC 7
Adam Setyano Indonésie Bhayangkara FC
Sriwijaya FC
7
10. Ruben Sanadi Indonésie Persebaya 1927 6
Ghozali Siregar Indonésie Persib Bandung 6
12. Loris Arnaud France Persela Lamongan 5
Rashyid Bakri Indonésie PSM Makassar 5
Jonathan Bauman Argentine Persib Bandung 5
Ian Kabes Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 5
Zah Krangar Libéria Madura United FC 5
Greg Nwokolo Indonésie Madura United FC 5
Bayu Gatra Sanggiawan Indonésie Madura United FC 5
Dendi Santoso Indonésie Arema Cronus FC 5
Rendi Saputra Indonésie Persebaya 1927 5
21. Samsul Arif Indonésie PS Barito Putera 4
Beto Indonésie Sriwijaya FC 4
Ibrahim Conteh Sierra Leone PSIS Semarang 4
Manuchekhr Dzhalilov Tadjikistan Sriwijaya FC 4
Aflath Fathier Indonésie Madura United FC 4
Oktafianus Fernando Indonésie Persebaya 1927 4
Guy Junior Indonésie PSM Makassar 4
Hilton Moreira Brésil Persipura Jayapura 4
Marc Klok Pays-Bas PSM Makassar 4
Muhammad Lestaluhu Indonésie PS TIRA 4
Gunansar Mandowen Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 4
Anis Nabar Indonésie Perseru Serui 4
Supardi Nasir Indonésie Persib Bandung 4
Bayu Nugroho Indonésie PSIS Semarang 4
Packer Brésil PS Barito Putera 4
Paulo Sérgio Portugal Bhayangkara FC 4
Wiljan Pluim Pays-Bas PSM Makassar 4
Robertino Pugliara Argentine Persebaya 1927 4
Ismed Sofyan Indonésie Persija Jakarta 4
Boaz Solossa Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 4
Arif Suyono Indonésie Mitra Kukar 4
Abrizal Umanailo Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 4
Esteban Vizcarra Indonésie Sriwijaya FC 4
Birrul Walidan Indonésie Persela Lamongan 4
45. Abdul Akbar Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) 3
Ahmet Ataýew Turkmenistan Arema Cronus FC
Persela Lamongan
3
Tijani Belaïd Tunisie Pusamania Borneo 3
Beto Brésil Madura United FC
Perseru Serui
3
Titus Bonai Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 3
Matías Córdoba Argentine PS Barito Putera 3
Ahmad Farizi Indonésie Arema Cronus FC 3
Febri Haryadi Indonésie Persib Bandung 3
Irfan Jaya Indonésie Persebaya 1927 3
Woo-young Jeon Corée du Sud PS TIRA 3
Stefano Lilipaly Indonésie Bali United 3
Gustavo López Argentine PS TIRA 3
Srđan Lopičić Monténégro Pusamania Borneo 3
Marcel Sacramento Brésil Persipura Jayapura
PS Barito Putera
3
Shohei Matsunaga Japon Persela Lamongan
PSMS Medan (ISL)
3
Ezechiel N'Douassel Tchad Persib Bandung 3
Ahmad Noviandani Indonésie PS TIRA 3
Gian Zola Nugraha Indonésie Persela Lamongan
Persib Bandung
3
Slamet Nurcahyono Indonésie Madura United FC 3
Rizky Pellu Indonésie PSM Makassar 3
Renan Silva Brésil Persija Jakarta 3
Gusti Sandria Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) 3
Ilija Spasojević Indonésie Bali United 3
Alfin Tuasalamony Indonésie Arema Cronus FC
Sriwijaya FC
3
Prisca Wormsiwor Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 3
Wilfried Yessoh Côte d'Ivoire PSMS Medan (ISL) 3
Hari Yulianto Indonésie PSIS Semarang 3
72. Syahrian Abimanyu Indonésie Sriwijaya FC 2
Addison Brésil Persija Jakarta
Persipura Jayapura
2
Reva Adi Indonésie PSM Makassar 2
Gavin Adsit Indonésie PS Barito Putera 2
Nelson Alom Indonésie Persebaya 1927 2
Firza Andika Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) 2
Muhammad Arfan Indonésie PSM Makassar 2
Hendra Bayauw Indonésie Mitra Kukar 2
Mariano Berriex Argentine PS TIRA 2
Frets Butuan Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) 2
Rohit Chand Népal Persija Jakarta 2
Matías Conti Argentine Pusamania Borneo 2
David da Silva Brésil Persebaya 1927 2
Anindito Erminarno Indonésie Mitra Kukar 2
Feri Pahabol Indonésie Persebaya 1927 2
Todd Ferre Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 2
Danny Guthrie Angleterre Mitra Kukar 2
Ahmad Hardianto Indonésie Arema Cronus FC 2
Muhammad Hargianto Indonésie Bhayangkara FC 2
Rezaldi Hehanusa Indonésie Persija Jakarta 2
Taufik Hidayat Indonésie Bali United 2
Muhammad Iskandar Indonésie Sriwijaya FC 2
Nikola Komazec Serbie Bhayangkara FC 2
Raphaël Maitimo Indonésie Madura United FC
Persebaya 1927
2
Septian Maulana Indonésie Mitra Kukar 2
Maurício Brésil Mitra Kukar 2
Diego Michiels Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 2
Mahamadou N'Diaye Mali Bali United
Sriwijaya FC
2
Antoni Nugroho Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) 2
Nazar Nurzaidin Indonésie PS Barito Putera 2
In-kyun Oh Corée du Sud Persib Bandung 2
Tinus Pae Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 2
Melvin Platje Pays-Bas Bali United 2
Muhammad Rachmat Indonésie PSM Makassar 2
Muhammad Rafli Indonésie Arema Cronus FC 2
Rizky Ramadhan Indonésie Sriwijaya FC 2
Marten Raweyai Indonésie Perseru Serui 2
Ricardo Salampessy Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 2
Saldi Indonésie PSM Makassar 2
Fadhil Sausu Indonésie Bali United 2
Dedik Setiawan Indonésie Arema Cronus FC 2
Novri Setiawan Indonésie Persija Jakarta 2
Ferdinand Sinaga Indonésie PSM Makassar 2
Paulo Sitanggang Indonésie PS Barito Putera 2
Misbakus Solikin Indonésie Persebaya 1927 2
Wahyu Suboseto Indonésie Bhayangkara FC 2
Roni Sugeng Indonésie PS TIRA 2
Muhammad Taufiq Indonésie Bali United 2
Guntur Triaji Indonésie Persela Lamongan 2
Rahadian Yogi Indonésie Sriwijaya FC 2
122. Maman Abdurrahman Indonésie Persija Jakarta 1
Radanfah Abu Bakr Trinité-et-Tobago PS TIRA 1
Ghifari Aditya Indonésie Persela Lamongan 1
Andre Agustiar Indonésie Mitra Kukar 1
Fahmi Al-Ayyubi Indonésie Persela Lamongan 1
Abou Baker Al-Mel Liban PSIS Semarang 1
Alan Henrique Brésil Sriwijaya FC 1
Boas Atuturi Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 1
Irfan Bachdim Indonésie Bali United 1
Lerby Baru Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 1
Azamat Baymatov Kirghiszistan Pusamania Borneo 1
Roni Beroperay Indonésie PS Barito Putera 1
Arthur Bonai Indonésie Perseru Serui 1
Bruce Djité Australie PSM Makassar 1
Muhammad Drajad Indonésie PS TIRA 1
Sugeng Efendi Indonésie Persela Lamongan 1
Sílvio Escobar Paraguay Perseru Serui 1
Aaron Evans Australie PS Barito Putera 1
Ricky Fajrin Indonésie Bali United 1
Wawan Febrianto Indonésie PS TIRA 1
Felipe Martins Brésil PSMS Medan (ISL) 1
Firmansyah Indonésie 1
Goran Gančev Macédoine Sriwijaya FC 1
Gilang Ginarsa Indonésie PSIS Semarang 1
Osvaldo Haay Indonésie Persebaya 1927 1
Miftahul Hamdi Indonésie Bali United 1
Wahyudi Hamisi Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 1
Fajar Handika Indonésie PS Barito Putera 1
Rachmad Hidayat Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL)
Sriwijaya FC
1
Victor Igbonefo Indonésie Persib Bandung 1
Habel Isir Indonésie Perseru Serui 1
Komarudin Indonésie PSIS Semarang 1
Jefri Kurniawan Indonésie Arema Cronus FC 1
Dedi Kusnandar Indonésie Persib Bandung 1
Mahadirga Lasut Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 1
Ramdani Lestaluhu Indonésie Persija Jakarta 1
Adier Makatindu Indonésie PSIS Semarang 1
Bojan Mališić Serbie Persib Bandung 1
Lukas Mandowen Indonésie Perseru Serui 1
Marlon Silva Brésil Pusamania Borneo 1
Dandi Maulana Indonésie PS Barito Putera 1
Ronaldo Mesidu Indonésie Perseru Serui 1
Vendry Mofu Indonésie Bhayangkara FC 1
Jujang Mulyana Indonésie Bhayangkara FC 1
Rifan Nahumarury Indonésie Mitra Kukar 1
Yan Nasadit Indonésie Persija Jakarta 1
Nasir Indonésie Arema Cronus FC 1
Brwa Nouri Irak Bali United 1
Ricky Ohorella Indonésie Arema Cronus FC 1
Michael Orah Indonésie Persija Jakarta 1
Bambang Pamungkas Indonésie Persija Jakarta 1
Dio Permana Indonésie Persela Lamongan 1
Bayu Pradana Indonésie Mitra Kukar 1
Hansamu Pranata Indonésie PS Barito Putera 1
Legimin Raharjo Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) 1
Aleksandar Rakić Serbie PS TIRA 1
Andik Rama Indonésie Madura United FC 1
Dallen Ramadhan Indonésie Bali United 1
Erwin Ramdani Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) 1
Saddil Ramdani Indonésie Persela Lamongan 1
Dmitriy Rekish Biélorussie PS TIRA 1
Muhammad Rifki Indonésie PS Barito Putera 1
Atep Rizal Indonésie Persib Bandung 1
David Rumakek Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 1
Gusti Rustiawan Indonésie Persela Lamongan
Perseru Serui
1
Sidik Saimima Indonésie Persebaya 1927
Perseru Serui
1
Mahamadou Samassa Mali Madura United FC 1
Alsan Sanda Indonésie Bhayangkara FC 1
Sandro Hong Kong PSM Makassar 1
Engelberd Sani Indonésie Madura United FC 1
Frendi Saputra Indonésie PSIS Semarang 1
Miswar Saputra Indonésie Persebaya 1927 1
Marko Šimić Croatie Persija Jakarta 1
Suhandi Indonésie PSMS Medan (ISL) 1
Jajang Sukmara Indonésie PS Barito Putera
PSMS Medan (ISL)
1
Abdul Sulaeman Indonésie PSM Makassar 1
Dendy Sulistyawan Indonésie Bhayangkara FC
Persela Lamongan
1
Ahmad Sunarto Indonésie Arema Cronus FC 1
Makarius Suruan Indonésie Perseru Serui 1
Syahroni Indonésie Persela Lamongan 1
Mokhamad Syaifuddin Indonésie Persebaya 1927 1
Zulkifli Syukur Indonésie PSM Makassar 1
Alexandros Tanidis Grèce PSMS Medan (ISL) 1
Thiago Furtuoso Brésil Arema Cronus FC 1
Sadney Urikhob Namibie PSMS Medan (ISL) 1
Fandi Utomo Indonésie Persebaya 1927 1
Wallace Brésil Persela Lamongan 1
Izaac Wanggai Indonésie Persebaya 1927 1
Andhika Wijaya Indonésie Bali United 1
Ryan Wiradinata Indonésie PS TIRA 1
Kelvin Wopi Indonésie Perseru Serui 1
Elisa Yahya Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 1
Muhammad Yunus Indonésie PSIS Semarang 1