# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Sardar Azmoun Iran Rubin Kazan 3
Aleksandr Erokhin Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 3
Yuri Gazinskiy Russie FK Krasnodar 3
Joãozinho Brésil Dinamo Moskva 3
Mário Fernandes Russie CSKA Moskva 3
6. Marco Aratore Suisse FC Ural 2
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Akhmat Grozny 2
Kristijan Bistrović Croatie CSKA Moskva 2
Sebastián Driussi Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Ayaz Guliev Russie FK Rostov 2
Grzegorz Krychowiak Pologne Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Denis Kulakov Ukraine FC Ural 2
Adessoye Oyewole Russie FK Orenburg 2
Leandro Paredes Argentine Zenit St. Petersburg 2
Dmitriy Skopintsev Russie FK Rostov 2
Rizvan Utsiev Russie Akhmat Grozny 2
17. Ilzat Akhmetov Russie CSKA Moskva 1
Apti Akhyadov Russie Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Kantemir Berkhamov Russie Arsenal Tula 1
Darko Bodul Autriche Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Fedor Chalov Russie CSKA Moskva 1
Chico Espagne Rubin Kazan 1
Victor Claesson Suède FK Krasnodar 1
Igor Denisov Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Vitaliy Denisov Ouzbékistan Krylia Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
Nikolai Dimitrov Bulgarie FC Ural 1
Idrissa Doumbia Côte d'Ivoire Akhmat Grozny 1
Artem Dzyuba Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Jefferson Farfán Pérou Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Fernando Brésil Spartak Moskva 1
Samuel Gigot France Spartak Moskva 1
Igor Gorbatenko Russie Arsenal Tula 1
Astemir Gordyushenko Russie CSKA Moskva 1
Abel Hernández Uruguay CSKA Moskva 1
Sebastian Holmén Suède Dinamo Moskva 1
Sylvester Igboun Nigeria FC Ufa 1
Ivan Ignatyev Russie FK Krasnodar 1
Aleksey Ionov Russie FK Rostov 1
Ismael Brésil Akhmat Grozny 1
Charles Kaboré Burkina Faso FK Krasnodar 1
Evans Kangwa Zambie Arsenal Tula 1
Igor Konovalov Russie Rubin Kazan 1
Andrey Kozlov Russie FK Orenburg 1
Vladislav Kulik Russie Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Artyom Kulishev Russie FK Orenburg 1
Evgeniy Lutsenko Russie Dinamo Moskva 1
Pavel Mamaev Russie FK Krasnodar 1
Ivan Markelov Russie Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Evgeni Markov Russie Dinamo Moskva 1
Anton Miranchuk Russie Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Pavel Mogilevets Russie Rubin Kazan 1
Kirill Nababkin Russie CSKA Moskva 1
Elmir Nabiullin Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Ivan Oblyakov Russie CSKA Moskva
FC Ufa
1
Marko Obradović Monténégro Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Fegor Ogude Nigeria Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Kirill Panchenko Russie Dinamo Moskva 1
Sergey Parshivlyuk Russie FK Rostov 1
Denis Popovič Slovénie FK Orenburg 1
Quincy Promes Pays-Bas Spartak Moskva 1
Cristian Ramírez Équateur FK Krasnodar 1
Konstantin Rausch Russie Dinamo Moskva 1
Aleksandr Samedov Russie Spartak Moskva 1
Oleg Shatov Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 1
Fedor Smolov Russie FK Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
Samba Sow Mali Dinamo Moskva 1
Jemal Tabidze Géorgie FC Ufa 1
Guram Tetrashvili Russie Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Sergey Tkachev Russie Arsenal Tula 1
Nikola Vlašić Croatie CSKA Moskva 1
Zé Luís Cap Vert Spartak Moskva 1
Aleksandr Zuev Russie FK Rostov 1