# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Miralem Sulejmani Serbie BSC Young Boys 9
2. Raphaël Nuzzolo Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 6
3. Alexander Gerndt Suède FC Lugano 5
Salim Khelifi Suisse FC Zürich 5
Christian Schneuwly Suisse FC Luzern 5
Bastien Toma Suisse FC Sion 5
7. Albian Ajeti Suisse FC Basel 4
Roger Assalé Côte d'Ivoire BSC Young Boys 4
Kevin Bua Espagne FC Basel 4
Charles-André Doudin Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4
Sékou Sanogo Côte d'Ivoire BSC Young Boys 4
Rúnar Sigurjónsson Islande Grasshopper Club Zürich 4
Marvin Spielmann Suisse FC Thun 4
Matteo Tosetti Suisse FC Thun 4
Silvan Widmer Suisse FC Basel 4
16. Ayoub Abdellaoui Algérie FC Sion 3
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana FC St. Gallen 3
Mattia Bottani Suisse FC Lugano 3
Roman Buess Suisse FC St. Gallen 3
Blessing Eleke Nigeria FC Luzern 3
Raphael Holzhauser Autriche Grasshopper Club Zürich 3
Benjamin Kololli Kosovo FC Zürich 3
Kevin Mbabu Suisse BSC Young Boys 3
Thorsten Schick Autriche BSC Young Boys 3
Pascal Schürpf Suisse FC Luzern 3
Ricky van Wolfswinkel Pays-Bas FC Basel 3
Ruben Vargas Suisse FC Luzern 3
Bálint Vécsei Hongrie FC Lugano 3
Max Veloso Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3
Luca Zuffi Suisse FC Basel 3
31. Michel Aebischer Suisse BSC Young Boys 2
Nabil Bahoui Suède Grasshopper Club Zürich 2
Loris Benito Suisse BSC Young Boys 2
Leonardo Bertone Suisse BSC Young Boys 2
Assan Ceesay Gambie FC Lugano
FC Zürich
2
Miroslav Čovilo Serbie FC Lugano 2
Toni Domgjoni Croatie FC Zürich 2
Christian Fassnacht Suisse BSC Young Boys 2
Kenan Fatkić Slovénie FC Thun 2
Fabian Frei Suisse FC Basel 2
Dennis Hediger Suisse FC Thun 2
Guillaume Hoarau France BSC Young Boys 2
Chris Kablan Suisse FC Thun 2
Janick Kamber Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2
Ermir Lenjani Albanie FC Sion 2
Nicolas Ngamaleu Cameroun BSC Young Boys 2
Stephen Odey Nigeria FC Zürich 2
Jonathan Sabbatini Uruguay FC Lugano 2
Dennis Salanović Liechtenstein FC Thun 2
Vincent Sierro Suisse FC St. Gallen 2
Basil Stillhart Suisse FC Thun 2
52. Eris Abedini Suisse FC Lugano 1
Adryan Brésil FC Sion 1
Izer Aliu Suisse FC Zürich 1
Lucas Andersen Danemark Grasshopper Club Zürich 1
André Brésil FC Sion 1
Marco Aratore Suisse FC St. Gallen 1
Baltazar Brésil FC Sion 1
Nassim Ben Khalifa Suisse FC St. Gallen 1
Carlitos Portugal FC Sion 1
Domen Črnigoj Slovénie FC Lugano 1
Souleyman Doumbia Côte d'Ivoire Grasshopper Club Zürich 1
Mickaël Facchinetti Suisse FC Thun 1
Ulisses Garcia Suisse BSC Young Boys 1
Roy Gelmi Suisse FC Thun 1
Stefan Glarner Suisse FC Thun 1
Mike Gomes Suisse Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1
Anto Grgic Suisse FC Sion 1
Silvan Hefti Suisse FC St. Gallen 1
Cedric Itten Suisse FC St. Gallen 1
Pa Modou Jagne Gambie FC Zürich 1
Tomi Jurić Australie FC Luzern 1
Gregory Karlen Suisse FC Thun 1
Pajtim Kasami Suisse FC Sion 1
Stefan Knežević Suisse FC Luzern 1
Alessandro Kräuchi Suisse FC St. Gallen 1
Stjepan Kukuruzović Croatie FC St. Gallen 1
Dereck Kutesa Suisse FC St. Gallen 1
Quentin Maceiras Suisse FC Sion 1
Mijat Marić Suisse FC Lugano 1
Julien N'Goy Belgique Grasshopper Club Zürich 1
Nelson Ferreira Portugal FC Thun 1
Kevin Rüegg Suisse FC Zürich 1
Christian Schwegler Suisse FC Luzern 1
Dejan Sorgić Serbie FC Thun 1
Djibril Sow Suisse BSC Young Boys 1
Yannis Tafer France FC St. Gallen 1
Geoffrey Tréand France Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1
Filip Ugrinić Suisse FC Luzern 1
Idriz Voca Kosovo FC Luzern 1
Andreas Wittwer Suisse FC St. Gallen 1
Taulant Xhaka Albanie FC Basel 1
Cédric Zesiger Suisse Grasshopper Club Zürich 1