# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Moha Maroc Slovan Bratislava 7
2. Andrej Fábry Slovaquie FC Nitra 6
3. Erik Daniel République Tchèque MFK Ružomberok 5
Éric Davis Panama DAC Dunajská Streda 5
Zsolt Kalmár Hongrie DAC Dunajská Streda 5
6. Jakub Holúbek Slovaquie MŠK Žilina 4
Nono Espagne Slovan Bratislava 4
Lukáš Skovajsa Slovaquie FK AS Trenčín 4
9. Vakoun Bayo Côte d'Ivoire DAC Dunajská Streda 3
Peter Čögley Slovaquie Zlate Moravce 3
Iván Díaz Argentine MŠK Žilina 3
Dejan Drazič Serbie Slovan Bratislava 3
Nikola Gatarić Croatie ŠKF Sereď 3
Erik Grendel Slovaquie Spartak Trnava 3
Christián Herc Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda 3
Dávid Holman Hongrie Slovan Bratislava 3
Erik Jirka Slovaquie Spartak Trnava 3
Miroslav Káčer Slovaquie MŠK Žilina 3
Jaroslav Mihalík Slovaquie MŠK Žilina 3
Michal Škvarka Slovaquie MŠK Žilina 3
Yani Urdinov Macédoine MFK Ružomberok 3
22. Désiré Azankpo Bénin FK Senica 2
Michal Breznaník Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2
Osman Bukari Ghana FK AS Trenčín 2
Cheick Alan Diarra France MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2
Tomáš Ďubek Slovaquie Zlate Moravce 2
Peter Gál-Andrezly Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok 2
Tomáš Kóňa Slovaquie FC Nitra 2
Tihomir Kostadinov Macédoine MFK Ružomberok 2
Kristián Koštrna Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda 2
Dávid Leško Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2
Matúš Mikuš Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2
Erik Pačinda Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda 2
Vukan Savičevič Monténégro Slovan Bratislava 2
Andraž Šporar Slovénie Slovan Bratislava 2
Martin Sus République Tchèque ŠKF Sereď 2
Desley Ubbink Pays-Bas FK AS Trenčín 2
Ľubomír Ulrich Slovaquie ŠKF Sereď 2
Denis Ventúra Slovaquie ŠKF Sereď 2
Miroslav Viazanko Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2
Kristopher Vida Hongrie DAC Dunajská Streda 2
Igor Žofčák Slovaquie MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2
43. Patrick Asmah Ghana FK Senica 1
Philip Azongo Nigeria FK AS Trenčín 1
Aldo Baéz Argentine ŠKF Sereď 1
Martin Baran Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1
Jakub Brašeň Slovaquie Zlate Moravce 1
Hamza Ćataković Bosnie-Herzégovine FK AS Trenčín 1
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbie Slovan Bratislava 1
Marián Chobot Slovaquie FC Nitra 1
Ján Chovanec Slovaquie FC Nitra 1
Matej Čurma Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok 1
Filip Dangubić Croatie Spartak Trnava 1
Nikola Dimitrijević Serbie Zlate Moravce 1
Aschraf el Mahdioui Pays-Bas FK AS Trenčín 1
Ewerton Brésil Zlate Moravce 1
Ali Ghorbani Iran Spartak Trnava 1
Jakub Grič Slovaquie MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Tomáš Hučko Slovaquie ŠKF Sereď 1
Brian Iloski États-Unis MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Lukáš Jánošík Slovaquie MŠK Žilina 1
Joan Jaramillo Colombie FK Senica 1
Jean Deretti Brésil FK Senica 1
Peter Kleščík Slovaquie FK AS Trenčín 1
Juraj Kotula Slovaquie FK Senica 1
Martin Králik Slovaquie MŠK Žilina 1
Matúš Kuník Slovaquie FC Nitra 1
Dawid Kurminowski Pologne MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Marin Ljubičić Croatie DAC Dunajská Streda
Slovan Bratislava
1
Ľubomir Michalík Slovaquie ŠKF Sereď 1
Stijepo Njire Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1
Endy Opoku Pays-Bas ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1
Peter Orávik Slovaquie Zlate Moravce 1
Filip Pankarićan Serbie ŠKF Sereď 1
Štefan Pekár Slovaquie Spartak Trnava 1
Sacha Petshi France FK Senica 1
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Slovan Bratislava 1
Jakub Rada République Tchèque Spartak Trnava 1
Róbert Richnák Slovaquie ŠKF Sereď 1
Ľubomír Šatka Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda 1
Jakub Sedláček Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1
Joey Sleegers Pays-Bas FK AS Trenčín 1
Abdulrahman Taiwo Nigeria FC Nitra 1
Dalibor Takáč Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok 1
Marko Tešija Croatie FK Senica 1
Emeka Umeh Nigeria FK AS Trenčín 1
Blažej Vaščák Slovaquie MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Máté Vida Hongrie DAC Dunajská Streda 1
Zézinho Guinée-Bissau FK Senica 1