# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Andrej Fábry Slovaquie FC Nitra 5
Moha Maroc Slovan Bratislava 5
3. Zsolt Kalmár Hongrie DAC Dunajská Streda 4
Nono Espagne Slovan Bratislava 4
5. Vakoun Bayo Côte d'Ivoire DAC Dunajská Streda 3
Erik Daniel République Tchèque MFK Ružomberok 3
Jakub Holúbek Slovaquie MŠK Žilina 3
Erik Jirka Slovaquie Spartak Trnava 3
Lukáš Skovajsa Slovaquie FK AS Trenčín 3
Yani Urdinov Macédoine MFK Ružomberok 3
11. Osman Bukari Ghana FK AS Trenčín 2
Peter Čögley Slovaquie Zlate Moravce 2
Éric Davis Panama DAC Dunajská Streda 2
Cheick Alan Diarra France MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2
Iván Díaz Argentine MŠK Žilina 2
Dejan Drazič Serbie Slovan Bratislava 2
Tomáš Ďubek Slovaquie Zlate Moravce 2
Erik Grendel Slovaquie Spartak Trnava 2
Christián Herc Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda 2
Dávid Holman Hongrie Slovan Bratislava 2
Tomáš Kóňa Slovaquie FC Nitra 2
Kristián Koštrna Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda 2
Matúš Mikuš Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová 2
Erik Pačinda Slovaquie DAC Dunajská Streda 2
Vukan Savičevič Monténégro Slovan Bratislava 2
Martin Sus République Tchèque ŠKF Sereď 2
Desley Ubbink Pays-Bas FK AS Trenčín 2
Kristopher Vida Hongrie DAC Dunajská Streda 2
29. Philip Azongo Nigeria FK AS Trenčín 1
Martin Baran Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1
Jakub Brašeň Slovaquie Zlate Moravce 1
Hamza Ćataković Bosnie-Herzégovine FK AS Trenčín 1
Marián Chobot Slovaquie FC Nitra 1
Ján Chovanec Slovaquie FC Nitra 1
Matej Čurma Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok 1
Nikola Dimitrijević Serbie Zlate Moravce 1
Aschraf el Mahdioui Pays-Bas FK AS Trenčín 1
Ewerton Brésil Zlate Moravce 1
Peter Gál-Andrezly Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok 1
Tomáš Hučko Slovaquie ŠKF Sereď 1
Lukáš Jánošík Slovaquie MŠK Žilina 1
Joan Jaramillo Colombie FK Senica 1
Miroslav Káčer Slovaquie MŠK Žilina 1
Peter Kleščík Slovaquie FK AS Trenčín 1
Martin Králik Slovaquie MŠK Žilina 1
Matúš Kuník Slovaquie FC Nitra 1
Dawid Kurminowski Pologne MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1
Dávid Leško Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1
Ľubomir Michalík Slovaquie ŠKF Sereď 1
Stijepo Njire Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1
Endy Opoku Pays-Bas ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1
Peter Orávik Slovaquie Zlate Moravce 1
Štefan Pekár Slovaquie Spartak Trnava 1
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Slovan Bratislava 1
Róbert Richnák Slovaquie ŠKF Sereď 1
Jakub Sedláček Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1
Michal Škvarka Slovaquie MŠK Žilina 1
Joey Sleegers Pays-Bas FK AS Trenčín 1
Andraž Šporar Slovénie Slovan Bratislava 1
Dalibor Takáč Slovaquie MFK Ružomberok 1
Marko Tešija Croatie FK Senica 1
Ľubomír Ulrich Slovaquie ŠKF Sereď 1
Emeka Umeh Nigeria FK AS Trenčín 1
Miroslav Viazanko Slovaquie ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1
Igor Žofčák Slovaquie MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1