Joueur équipe(s) Matches
Gonzalo Martínez * River Plate River Plate
Huracán Huracán
22
Carlos Auzqui * River Plate River Plate
Estudiantes Estudiantes
Huracán Huracán
20
Washington Camacho * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Racing Club Racing Club
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
19
Matías Caruzzo * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Rosario Central Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
18
Leonardo Jara * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Estudiantes Estudiantes
18
Damián Musto * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
18
Leonardo Ponzio * River Plate River Plate
18
Ignacio Fernández * River Plate River Plate
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
17
Nicolás Blandi * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
16
Román Martínez * Estudiantes Estudiantes
Lanús Lanús
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
16
Víctor Salazar * Rosario Central Rosario Central
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
16
Nicolás Aguirre * Lanús Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
15
Rodrigo Aliendro * Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
15
Diego Braghieri * Lanús Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
15
Ezequiel Cerutti * Independiente Independiente
Estudiantes Estudiantes
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
15
Marcos Díaz * Huracán Huracán
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
15
Paulo Ferrari Rosario Central Rosario Central
15
Mauricio Martínez * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
15
Martín Ríos * Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
15
Ciro Rius * Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
15
Marco Rubén * Rosario Central Rosario Central
15
Juan Sánchez Miño * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Independiente Independiente
Estudiantes Estudiantes
15
Jonathan Schunke * Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes Estudiantes
15
Emiliano Tellechea * San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Agropecuario Agropecuario
15
Ramón Ábila * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Huracán Huracán
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
14
Jonás Aguirre * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
14
Fabio Álvarez * Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
14
José Fernandez * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Estudiantes Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
14
Leandro González * Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Temperley Temperley
14
Sebastián Torrico * San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
14
Federico Vismara * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Huracán Huracán
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
14
Nelson Acevedo * Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Racing Club Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
13
Mariano Barbieri * Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Flandria Flandria
13
Martín Cauteruccio * Quilmes Quilmes
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
13
Maximiliano Coronel * Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
All Boys All Boys
13
Leandro Desábato Estudiantes Estudiantes
13
Pol Fernández * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
13
Christian Lema * Quilmes Quilmes
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
Tigre Tigre
13
Jonatan Maidana * River Plate River Plate
13
Iván Marcone * Lanús Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
13
Damián Martínez * Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Independiente Independiente
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
13
Emanuel Mas * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
13
Hugo Nervo * Huracán Huracán
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
13
Franco Niell * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
13
Pablo Pérez * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
13
Gino Peruzzi * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
13
Martín Rolle * Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
13
Julio Serrano * Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
Atlanta Atlanta
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
Sacachispas Sacachispas
13
Cristian Villagra Rosario Central Rosario Central
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
13
Marcos Acuña * Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
Racing Club Racing Club
12
* Le joueur est toujours actif