Joueur équipe(s) Matches
Gonzalo Martínez * River Plate River Plate
Huracán Huracán
22
Washington Camacho * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Racing Club Racing Club
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
21
Carlos Auzqui * River Plate River Plate
Estudiantes Estudiantes
Huracán Huracán
20
Matías Caruzzo * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Rosario Central Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
20
Leonardo Ponzio * River Plate River Plate
20
Ignacio Fernández * River Plate River Plate
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
19
Leonardo Jara * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Estudiantes Estudiantes
18
Damián Musto * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
18
Víctor Salazar * Rosario Central Rosario Central
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
18
Nicolás Blandi * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
17
Román Martínez Estudiantes Estudiantes
Lanús Lanús
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
16
Martín Ríos * Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
16
Marco Rubén * Rosario Central Rosario Central
16
Nicolás Aguirre * Lanús Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
15
Rodrigo Aliendro * Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
15
Diego Braghieri * Lanús Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
15
Ezequiel Cerutti * Independiente Independiente
Estudiantes Estudiantes
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
15
Maximiliano Coronel * Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
All Boys All Boys
15
Marcos Díaz * Huracán Huracán
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
15
Paulo Ferrari Rosario Central Rosario Central
15
Leandro González * Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Temperley Temperley
15
Jonatan Maidana * River Plate River Plate
15
Mauricio Martínez * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
15
Ciro Rius * Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
15
Juan Sánchez Miño * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Independiente Independiente
Estudiantes Estudiantes
15
Jonathan Schunke * Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes Estudiantes
15
Emiliano Tellechea * San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Agropecuario Agropecuario
15
Ramón Ábila * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Huracán Huracán
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
14
Jonás Aguirre * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
14
Fabio Álvarez * Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
14
Gonzalo Bettini * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Banfield Banfield
14
Milton Casco * River Plate River Plate
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
14
José Fernández * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Estudiantes Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
14
Lucas Licht * Racing Club Racing Club
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
14
Emanuel Mas * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
14
Pablo Pérez * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
14
Javier Pinola * River Plate River Plate
Rosario Central Rosario Central
14
Ignacio Scocco * River Plate River Plate
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
14
Sebastián Torrico * San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
14
Federico Vismara * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Huracán Huracán
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
14
Nelson Acevedo * Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Racing Club Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
13
Mariano Barbieri * Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Flandria Flandria
13
Federico Carrizo * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Rosario Central Rosario Central
13
Martín Cauteruccio * Quilmes Quilmes
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
13
Leandro Desábato Estudiantes Estudiantes
13
Pol Fernández * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
13
Leonardo Gil * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Estudiantes Estudiantes
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
13
Germán Herrera * Rosario Central Rosario Central
13
Christian Lema * Quilmes Quilmes
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
Tigre Tigre
13
Iván Marcone * Lanús Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
13
* Le joueur est toujours actif