Joueur équipe(s) Matches
Sergio Aquino * Libertad Libertad
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
51
Carlos Bonet * Libertad Libertad
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Club Nacional Club Nacional
49
Neicer Reasco LDU Quito LDU Quito
48
Rogério Ceni São Paulo FC São Paulo FC
48
Julio Dos Santos * Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
45
Sergio Ariosa * Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
42
Pedro Benítez * Libertad Libertad
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
41
Maximiliano Velázquez * Independiente Independiente
Lanús Lanús
40
Juan Manuel Salgueiro * Estudiantes Estudiantes
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
LDU Quito LDU Quito
Danubio FC Danubio FC
Club Nacional Club Nacional
37
Diego Barreto * Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
General Díaz General Díaz
36
Alejandro Bernal * Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Santa Fe Santa Fe
34
Claudio Bieler * LDU Quito LDU Quito
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
34
Edinho * SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras
Internacional Internacional
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC
34
Patricio Urrutia Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
LDU Quito LDU Quito
34
Paúl Ambrosi LDU Quito LDU Quito
33
Miller Bolaños * CS Emelec CS Emelec
LDU Quito LDU Quito
33
Rodrigo López Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Libertad Libertad
CF América CF América
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
33
Miguel Paniagua * River Plate River Plate
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Libertad Libertad
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
Guaraní Guaraní
Club Nacional Club Nacional
33
Gabriel Achilier * CS Emelec CS Emelec
32
Diego Calderón LDU Quito LDU Quito
32
Carlos Espínola LDU Quito LDU Quito
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
32
Oscar Bagüí * CS Emelec CS Emelec
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
31
Roberto Cereceda * Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
Palestino Palestino
31
Fernando Giménez * Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
CS Emelec CS Emelec
31
Francisco Nájera * Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Unión Española Unión Española
31
Miguel Amado * Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
Boston River Boston River
30
Norberto Araujo LDU Quito LDU Quito
30
Franco Armani * Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
30
Hernán Barcos * SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras
LDU Quito LDU Quito
Guaraní Guaraní
30
Marcelo Barovero * River Plate River Plate
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
30
Rodrigo Muñoz * Nacional Nacional
Libertad Libertad
30
Emiliano Papa * Rosario Central Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
30
Martín Silva * Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
30
Diego Souza * São Paulo FC São Paulo FC
SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ
Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife
29
Alexander Domínguez * LDU Quito LDU Quito
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
29
Jorge Guagua * El Nacional El Nacional
CS Emelec CS Emelec
LDU Quito LDU Quito
29
José Rojas * Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
29
Eduardo Tuzzio River Plate River Plate
Independiente Independiente
29
José Calderón Independiente Independiente
Estudiantes Estudiantes
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
28
Fabián Cubero * Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
28
Farid Díaz * Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
28
Jorge Ortiz * Independiente Independiente
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Lanús Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
28
Omar Pérez * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Santa Fe Santa Fe
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
28
Jorge Recalde * Libertad Libertad
28
Santiago Salcedo * River Plate River Plate
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Libertad Libertad
Lanús Lanús
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
28
Santiago Silva * Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Banfield Banfield
Nacional Nacional
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata
Lanús Lanús
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
28
Freddy Bareiro * Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
Libertad Libertad
Club Nacional Club Nacional
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño
27
Jairo Campos Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
SD Aucas SD Aucas
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito
LDU Quito LDU Quito
27
Alexis Henriquez * Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
27
Rodrigo Mora * River Plate River Plate
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
27
* Le joueur est toujours actif