Joueur équipe(s) Matches
Johan Larsson * IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
48
Stefan Ishizaki * AIK Solna AIK Solna
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
46
Räşad Sadiqov III Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
Gabala FK Gabala FK
Zira FK Zira FK
41
Mike Jensen * Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
40
Vincent Laban * Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
39
Rashad Sadygov * Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
Kayserispor Kayserispor
39
Ivan Tričkovski * Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
38
Anders Svensson IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
36
Admir Teli Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
34
Oleg Veretilo * Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
34
Maksim Medvedev * Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
33
Asmir Suljić * FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
33
Jakob Poulsen * Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
32
Óskar Hauksson * KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
31
Nils-Eric Johansson AIK Solna AIK Solna
31
Anton Maglica * Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
31
Dmitro Bezotosniy * Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
Gabala FK Gabala FK
30
Mathias Jänisch FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
30
Andreas Klarström IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
30
Daniel Mobaeck IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
30
Dzintars Zirnis FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs
30
Rauf Aliyev * Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
Keşlə FK Keşlə FK
Gabala FK Gabala FK
29
Costas Charalambides APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
29
Povilas Leimonas * FK Sūduva FK Sūduva
29
Mirko Marić * NK Osijek NK Osijek
MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
29
Baldur Sigurðsson * KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan
29
Vaidas Slavickas * FK Sūduva FK Sūduva
29
Jonas Svensson * Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
29
Stephan Vujčić * KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
29
Ansi Agolli * Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
KF Tiranë KF Tiranë
28
Cristóvão Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
28
Nikoloz Gelashvili Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia
FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni
Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere
28
Atli Guðnason * FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður
28
Rrahman Hallaçi FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia
FK Partizani FK Partizani
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
28
Markus Heikkinen Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
28
Ģirts Karlsons * FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
28
Povilas Lukšys FK Ekranas FK Ekranas
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva
28
Siarhei Matveichyk * Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
FK Gomel FK Gomel
28
Dan Mori * Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
28
Mark Reynolds * Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
28
Vaidas Šilėnas * FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris
FK Šiauliai FK Šiauliai
FK Trakai FK Trakai
28
Genādijs Soloņicins FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Simurq PFC Simurq PFC
28
Vitali Teleš * FC TVMK FC TVMK
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju
28
Julien Weber FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
28
Sheran Yeini * Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
28
Omer Atzili * Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
27
Grigol Dolidze * Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori Dila Gori
FC Ameri FC Ameri
FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni
Simurq PFC Simurq PFC
27
Mikael Dorsin Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
27
Igor Đurić Vojvodina Vojvodina
27
Geoffrey Franzoni FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
27
* Le joueur est toujours actif