Joueur équipe(s) Matches
Daniel Semenzato * Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
12
Luca Cattaneo * Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
11
Dario Toninelli * AS Livorno AS Livorno
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
10
Antonio Giosa * US Lecce US Lecce
Calcio Como Calcio Como
9
Matteo Tomei * Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
9
Mirko Bruccini * Lucchese Lucchese
AC Reggiana AC Reggiana
8
Matteo Buratto * Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
8
Vedran Celjak * US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio
8
Tommaso Coletti * Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
Matera Calcio Matera Calcio
8
Andrea Ingegneri * Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
8
Simone Iocolano * US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
8
Paolo Marchi * Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
8
Alessandro Spanò * AC Reggiana AC Reggiana
8
Antonio Vacca * Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
AC Reggiana AC Reggiana
8
Simone Branca * US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912
7
Salvatore Caturano * US Lecce US Lecce
7
Alessandro Cesarini * AC Reggiana AC Reggiana
AC Pavia AC Pavia
7
Francesco Cosenza * US Lecce US Lecce
7
Abdou Doumbia * US Lecce US Lecce
7
Franco Lepore * US Lecce US Lecce
7
Dario Maltese * AC Reggiana AC Reggiana
7
Martí Riverola * Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
AC Reggiana AC Reggiana
7
Gianvito Misuraca * Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
7
Filippo Perucchini * US Lecce US Lecce
7
Mirco Stefani * Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
7
Gianmarco Vannucchi * US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912
7
Giuseppe Abruzzese * US Lecce US Lecce
Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
6
Yves Baraye * Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
6
Giacomo Bindi * AC Pisa AC Pisa
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
6
Nicola Bizzotto * Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
6
Riccardo Bocalon * US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912
6
Emanuele Calaiò * Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
6
Massimiliano Carlini * AC Reggiana AC Reggiana
6
Giacomo Casoli * Calcio Como Calcio Como
Matera Calcio Matera Calcio
6
Giacomo Cenetti * US Arezzo US Arezzo
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus
6
Diamante Crispino * Calcio Como Calcio Como
6
Emanuele D'Anna * Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
SS Maceratese SS Maceratese
6
Michele De Agostini * Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio
6
Roberto De Giosa Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio
AC Reggiana AC Reggiana
6
Valerio Di Cesare * Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
6
Simone Edera * Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
6
Umberto Eusepi * AC Pisa AC Pisa
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio
6
Simone Fautario * AC Pisa AC Pisa
Calcio Como Calcio Como
6
Giovanni Fietta * Calcio Como Calcio Como
6
Manuel Fischnaller * US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912
6
Pierluigi Frattali * Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913
6
Gael Genevier * AC Reggiana AC Reggiana
6
Luca Ghiringhelli * AC Reggiana AC Reggiana
AC Pavia AC Pavia
6
Pablo González * US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912
6
Simone Gozzi * US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912
6
* Le joueur est toujours actif