Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Russie |
Lundi, 10. Septembre 2018 18:00 h |
République Tchèque |
---|---|---|
5:1
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Aleksey Ionov 8. |
2 : 0 | Anton Zabolotny 24. |
3 : 0 | Aleksey Ionov 29. / pénalty |
3 : 1 | Tomáš Souček 74. |
4 : 1 | Aleksandr Erokhin 78. |
5 : 1 | Dmitriy Poloz 83. |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
87' | remplacement Konstantin Rausch (Russie) |
|
87' | remplacement Egor Sorokin (Russie) |
|
85' | remplacement Yuri Gazinskiy (Russie) |
|
85' | remplacement Ruslan Kambolov (Russie) |
|
83' | But pour Russie, Dmitriy Poloz |
|
82' | remplacement Josef Hušbauer (République Tchèque) |
|
82' | remplacement Michal Trávník (République Tchèque) |
|
81' | remplacement Denis Cheryshev (Russie) |
|
81' | remplacement Dmitriy Stotskiy (Russie) |
|
78' | But pour Russie, Aleksandr Erokhin |
|
74' | remplacement Anton Zabolotny (Russie) |
|
74' | remplacement Dmitriy Poloz (Russie) |
|
74' | But pour République Tchèque, Tomáš Souček |
|
71' | remplacement Stanislav Tecl (République Tchèque) |
|
71' | remplacement Michael Krmenčík (République Tchèque) |
|
65' | remplacement Tomáš Hořava (République Tchèque) |
|
65' | remplacement Jan Sýkora (République Tchèque) |
|
64' | remplacement Mário Fernandes (Russie) |
|
64' | remplacement Igor Smolnikov (Russie) |
|
63' | carton jaune pour Tomáš Souček (République Tchèque) |
|
62' | remplacement Aleksey Ionov (Russie) |
|
62' | remplacement Roman Zobnin (Russie) |
|
46' | remplacement Tomáš Kalas (République Tchèque) |
|
46' | remplacement Jakub Brabec (République Tchèque) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
29' | But pour Russie, Aleksey Ionov (pénalty) |
|
29' | carton jaune pour Jan Bořil (République Tchèque) |
|
24' | But pour Russie, Anton Zabolotny |
|
8' | But pour Russie, Aleksey Ionov |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Stanislav Cherchesov Co-entraîneur: Miroslav Romashchenko |
Entraîneur: Karel Jarolím |
Rostov Arena (Rostov-na-Donu / Russie) | ||
42.298 | ||
Əliyar Ağayev (Azerbaïdjan) | ||
Zeynal Zeynalov (Azerbaïdjan) | ||
Rza Məmmədov (Azerbaïdjan) |