Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Angers SCO |
Dimanche, 31. Janvier 2021 15:00 h |
Nîmes Olympique |
---|---|---|
3:1
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Pierrick Capelle 20. / tire à gauche (Lassana Coulibaly) |
2 : 0 | Lassana Coulibaly 35. / tire à gauche (Souleyman Doumbia) |
2 : 1 | Renaud Ripart 41. / pénalty |
3 : 1 | Loïs Diony 55. / tire à droite (Thomas Mangani) |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
90' | remplacement Andrés Cubas (Nîmes Olympique) |
|
90' | remplacement Yassine Benrahou (Nîmes Olympique) |
|
80' | remplacement Mathias Pereira Lage (Angers SCO) |
|
80' | remplacement Farid El Melali (Angers SCO) |
|
80' | remplacement Loïs Diony (Angers SCO) |
|
80' | remplacement Mohamed Cho (Angers SCO) |
|
79' | remplacement Lassana Coulibaly (Angers SCO) |
|
79' | remplacement Ibrahim Amadou (Angers SCO) |
|
73' | remplacement Moussa Koné (Nîmes Olympique) |
|
73' | remplacement Nolan Roux (Nîmes Olympique) |
|
73' | remplacement Renaud Ripart (Nîmes Olympique) |
|
73' | remplacement Marco Majouga (Nîmes Olympique) |
|
61' | remplacement Niclas Eliasson (Nîmes Olympique) |
|
61' | remplacement Haris Duljević (Nîmes Olympique) |
|
61' | remplacement Lamine Fomba (Nîmes Olympique) |
|
61' | remplacement Mattéo Ahlinvi (Nîmes Olympique) |
|
55' | But pour Angers SCO, Loïs Diony (tire à droite) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
43' | carton jaune pour Lassana Coulibaly (Angers SCO) |
|
41' | But pour Nîmes Olympique, Renaud Ripart (pénalty) |
|
35' | But pour Angers SCO, Lassana Coulibaly (tire à gauche) |
|
34' | carton jaune pour Andrés Cubas (Nîmes Olympique) |
|
27' | carton jaune pour Sofiane Alakouch (Nîmes Olympique) |
|
20' | But pour Angers SCO, Pierrick Capelle (tire à gauche) |
|
18' | carton jaune pour Lamine Fomba (Nîmes Olympique) |
|
10' | remplacement Angelo Fulgini (Angers SCO) |
|
10' | remplacement Sada Thioub (Angers SCO) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Stéphane Moulin Co-entraîneur: Serge Le Dizet Co-entraîneur: Patrice Sauvaget |
Entraîneur: Jérôme Arpinon Co-entraîneur: Pascal Plancque Co-entraîneur: Richard Goyet |
Stade Raymond-Kopa (Angers / France) | ||
match à huis-clos. | ||
Ruddy Buquet (France) | ||
Guillaume Debart (France) | ||
Brice Parinet (France) |