# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Luis Rodríguez Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 6 (4+2)
2. Emmanuel Gigliotti Argentine Argentine Independiente Independiente 5 (5+0)
3. Nicolás Blandi Argentine Argentine San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 (3+1)
Guillermo Acosta Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4 (2+2)
Silvio Romero Argentine Argentine Independiente Independiente 4 (2+2)
Lisandro Martínez Argentine Argentine Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 (1+3)
Gustavo Bou Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 4 (1+3)
Augusto Solari Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 4 (1+3)
9. Leonardo Heredia Argentine Argentine Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Martín Bravo Argentine Argentine San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 3 (3+0)
Darío Cvitanich Argentine Argentine Banfield Banfield 3 (3+0)
Santiago Silva Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 (3+0)
Lisandro López Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Fernández Argentine Argentine Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (3+0)
Matías Pisano Argentine Argentine Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 (3+0)
Lucas Menossi Argentine Argentine Tigre Tigre 3 (2+1)
Matías Pellegrini Argentine Argentine Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (2+1)
Juan Cavallaro Argentine Argentine Tigre Tigre 3 (2+1)
Luis Abram Pérou Pérou Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (1+2)
Leonardo Gil Argentine Argentine Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (1+2)
Diego Morales Argentine Argentine Tigre Tigre 3 (1+2)
Matías Gómez Argentine Argentine Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 (0+3)
23. Gonzalo Martínez Argentine Argentine River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Héctor Fértoli Argentine Argentine Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Diego Vera Uruguay Uruguay Tigre Tigre 2 (2+0)
Fernando Zampedri Argentine Argentine Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (2+0)
Pol Fernández Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Junior Arias Uruguay Uruguay Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Reniero Argentine Argentine San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Matías Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (2+0)
Franco Soldano Argentine Argentine Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Cristian Pavón Argentine Argentine Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Fabián Noguera Argentine Argentine Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Diego Mendoza Argentine Argentine Huracán Huracán 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Ribas Uruguay Uruguay Lanús Lanús 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Mora Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Mauro Matos Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Aliendro Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Mauro Ortiz Argentine Argentine Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Braian Romero Argentine Argentine Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Franco Troyansky Argentine Argentine Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Diego Zabala Uruguay Uruguay Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Pablo Palacios Alvarenga Paraguay Paraguay San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 2 (1+1)
Carlos Araujo Argentine Argentine Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Cristian Chávez Argentine Argentine Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 (1+1)
Andrés Chávez Argentine Argentine Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Edwin Cardona Colombie Colombie Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (1+1)
Rubén Botta Argentine Argentine San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Víctor Figueroa Argentine Argentine Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Cristaldo Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Braian Cufré Argentine Argentine Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (1+1)
Alexander Barboza Argentine Argentine Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Juan Apaolaza Argentine Argentine Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Cristian Chimino Argentine Argentine Huracán Huracán 2 (0+2)
Fabricio Angileri Argentine Argentine Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (0+2)
Exequiel Palacios Argentine Argentine River Plate River Plate 2 (0+2)
Mauricio Sperduti Argentine Argentine Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 (0+2)
Nazareno Solís Argentine Argentine San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 2 (0+2)
59. Nahuel Bustos Argentine Argentine Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Mathías Abero Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Washington Camacho Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Carabajal Argentine Argentine Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Tomás Cardona Argentine Argentine Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Lucas Acevedo Argentine Argentine San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Diego Cardozo Argentine Argentine San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (1+0)
Carlos Auzqui Argentine Argentine Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Adrián Balboa Uruguay Uruguay Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Víctor Ayala Paraguay Paraguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
David Barbona Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Tomás Belmonte Argentine Argentine Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Juan Brunetta Argentine Argentine Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Ávalos Paraguay Paraguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Franco Fragapane Argentine Argentine Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Juan Quintero Colombie Colombie River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Andrés Roa Colombie Colombie Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Lucas Robertone Argentine Argentine Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Noir Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Franco Mussis Argentine Argentine San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Luís Leal São Tomé et Príncipe São Tomé et Príncipe Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Alexis Mac Allister Argentine Argentine Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Camilo Mayada Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Clemente Rodríguez Argentine Argentine Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Rodríguez Argentine Argentine San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Gastón Verón Argentine Argentine Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Diego Viera Paraguay Paraguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Villa Colombie Colombie Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Matías Vargas Argentine Argentine Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Thaller Argentine Argentine Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Salinas Argentine Argentine Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Scocco Argentine Argentine River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Matías Suárez Argentine Argentine Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Pablo Ledesma Argentine Argentine Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Enzo Kalinski Argentine Argentine Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Andrés Cubas Argentine Argentine Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Leandro Díaz Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Facundo Erpen Argentine Argentine San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Cuadra Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Franco Costa Argentine Argentine San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Centurión Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Iván Colman Argentine Argentine Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (1+0)
Javier Correa Argentine Argentine Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Estigarribia Paraguay Paraguay Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Fabricio Fontanini Argentine Argentine Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Federico González Argentine Argentine Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Mauro Guevgeozián Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Carlos Izquierdoz Argentine Argentine Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Juan Garro Argentine Argentine Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Santiago García Uruguay Uruguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Mauro Fórmica Argentine Argentine Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Adolfo Gaich Argentine Argentine San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Lucas Gamba Argentine Argentine Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Matías Caruzzo Argentine Argentine Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Joel Soñora États-Unis États-Unis Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Fernando Gaibor Équateur Équateur Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Ariel García Argentine Argentine San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Matías Fritzler Argentine Argentine Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Faravelli Argentine Argentine Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Domínguez Argentine Argentine Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Gastón Giménez Argentine Argentine Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Fernando Godoy Argentine Argentine Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 (0+1)
Francisco Grahl Argentine Argentine San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (0+1)
Daniel Hernández Colombie Colombie San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Gómez Argentine Argentine Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Luciano Gómez Argentine Argentine Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Godoy Argentine Argentine Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Israel Damonte Argentine Argentine Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Tomás Chancalay Argentine Argentine Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Juan Andrada Argentine Argentine Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Darío Benedetto Argentine Argentine Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Fabio Álvarez Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Alanís Argentine Argentine Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Ramón Ábila Argentine Argentine Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Martín Benítez Argentine Argentine Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Bertolo Argentine Argentine Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Claudio Bravo Argentine Argentine Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Stefano Callegari Argentine Argentine Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Rafael Borré Colombie Colombie River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Mariano Bíttolo Argentine Argentine Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Claudio Bieler Argentine Argentine San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Leguizamón Argentine Argentine Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Pablo Lugüercio Argentine Argentine Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Matías Romero Argentine Argentine Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Iván Rossi Argentine Argentine Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Lucas Rodríguez Argentine Argentine Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Denis Rodríguez Argentine Argentine Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Lucas Pratto Argentine Argentine River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Alan Ruíz Argentine Argentine Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Marcos Senesi Argentine Argentine San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Verón Argentine Argentine Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Matías Zaracho Argentine Argentine Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Gastón Togni Argentine Argentine Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Carlos Tévez Argentine Argentine Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Silva Argentine Argentine Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Mauro Pittón Argentine Argentine Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Matías Pérez García Argentine Argentine Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Meza Argentine Argentine Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Claudio Mosca Argentine Argentine San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (0+1)
Damián Martínez Argentine Argentine Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Maroni Argentine Argentine Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Federico Mancinelli Argentine Argentine Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Franco Moyano Argentine Argentine San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Gervasio Núñez Argentine Argentine Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Elías Pereyra Argentine Argentine San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Jorge Pereyra Díaz Argentine Argentine Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Pasquini Argentine Argentine Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Alfonso Parot Chili Chili Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Olivares Argentine Argentine Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Fernando Zuqui Argentine Argentine Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)