# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Michael Liendl Autriche Autriche Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 16 (7+9)
2. Munas Dabbur Israël Israël RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 13 (9+4)
3. Rajko Rep Slovénie Slovénie TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 12 (6+6)
4. Thomas Goiginger Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 11 (3+8)
5. Smail Prevljak Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 9 (9+0)
João Victor Santos Sá Brésil Brésil LASK LASK 9 (7+2)
Marko Kvasina Autriche Autriche SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 9 (6+3)
Hannes Wolf Autriche Autriche RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 9 (4+5)
9. René Gartler Autriche Autriche SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7 (6+1)
Marc Andre Schmerböck Autriche Autriche Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 7 (6+1)
Peter Žulj Autriche Autriche Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 7 (5+2)
Florian Flecker Autriche Autriche TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 7 (5+2)
Dominik Frieser Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 7 (5+2)
Zlatko Junuzović Autriche Autriche RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 7 (4+3)
Christoph Knasmüllner Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 (1+6)
16. Dever Orgill Jamaïque Jamaïque Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 (4+2)
Alexander Grünwald Autriche Autriche Austria Wien Austria Wien 6 (4+2)
Lukas Grozurek Autriche Autriche Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 6 (4+2)
Martin Harrer Autriche Autriche FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 6 (4+2)
Amadou Haïdara Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 6 (2+4)
Christian Gebauer Autriche Autriche SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 (1+5)
Peter Michorl Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 6 (1+5)
23. Mario Leitgeb Autriche Autriche Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 5 (5+0)
Dario Tadić Autriche Autriche TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 5 (4+1)
Xaver Schlager Autriche Autriche RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (4+1)
Zlatko Dedič Slovénie Slovénie FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (4+1)
Kwang-ryong Pak Corée du Nord Corée du Nord SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5 (4+1)
Bright Edomwonyi Nigeria Nigeria Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 (3+2)
Stephan Zwierschitz Autriche Autriche FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 5 (3+2)
Uroš Matić Serbie Serbie Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 (3+2)
Thomas Murg Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (3+2)
Stefan Nutz Autriche Autriche SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 (2+3)
Fabian Koch Autriche Autriche Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 5 (2+3)
Andreas Gruber Autriche Autriche SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5 (2+3)
İlkay Durmuş Allemagne Allemagne FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 (1+4)
Reinhold Yabo Allemagne Allemagne RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (1+4)
Joshua Gatt États-Unis États-Unis SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 (1+4)
38. Martin Pušić Autriche Autriche SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (4+0)
Adrian Grbić Autriche Autriche SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (4+0)
Manfred Fischer Autriche Autriche SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (4+0)
Takumi Minamino Japon Japon RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (4+0)
Hannes Aigner Autriche Autriche SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (4+0)
René Renner Autriche Autriche SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (3+1)
Zakaria Sanogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (3+1)
Wilhelm Vorsager Autriche Autriche FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 (2+2)
James Holland Australie Australie LASK LASK 4 (2+2)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norvège Norvège RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (2+2)
Christoph Kröpfl Autriche Autriche TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4 (2+2)
Yusuf Otubanjo Nigeria Nigeria LASK LASK 4 (2+2)
Husein Balic Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (2+2)
Alois Höller Autriche Autriche SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (1+3)
Robert Ljubicic Autriche Autriche SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (1+3)
Lukas Schmitz Allemagne Allemagne Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (1+3)
Philipp Huspek Autriche Autriche Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (0+4)
55. Taxiarchis Fountas Grèce Grèce SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (3+0)
Patrick Schmidt Autriche Autriche FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (3+0)
Deni Alar Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
Issiaka Ouédraogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (3+0)
Philipp Hosiner Autriche Autriche Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (3+0)
Mario Sonnleitner Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (3+0)
Cheikhou Dieng Sénégal Sénégal FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (3+0)
Markus Pink Autriche Autriche Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (3+0)
Dominik Baumgartner Autriche Autriche FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 (2+1)
Veton Berisha Norvège Norvège Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Christoph Monschein Autriche Autriche Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (2+1)
Gernot Trauner Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 3 (2+1)
Dominik Starkl Autriche Autriche FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1+2)
Stefan Lainer Autriche Autriche RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Jérôme Onguéné France France RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Christopher Wernitznig Autriche Autriche Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (1+2)
Marco Sahanek Autriche Autriche FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (1+2)
Maximilian Sax Autriche Autriche Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1+2)
Marcel Ritzmaier Autriche Autriche Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (0+3)
Andreas Lienhart Autriche Autriche SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (0+3)
75. Kristijan Dobras Autriche Autriche SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Emeka Eze Nigeria Nigeria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Sinan Bakış Turquie Turquie FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Christian Ramsebner Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Seth Paintsil Ghana Ghana FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 (2+0)
Nedeljko Malić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (2+0)
Lukas Spendlhofer Autriche Autriche Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Alon Turgeman Israël Israël Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Philipp Wiesinger Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Maximilian Ullmann Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Florian Klein Autriche Autriche Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Brian Mwila Zambie Zambie SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (2+0)
Daniele Gabriele Allemagne Allemagne FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 (2+0)
Kevin Friesenbichler Autriche Autriche Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Christian Ilić Croatie Croatie TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (2+0)
César Ortiz Espagne Espagne SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (1+1)
Ivan Ljubić Autriche Autriche TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (1+1)
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo Belgique Belgique Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 (1+1)
Otar Kiteishvili Géorgie Géorgie Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Benedikt Zech Autriche Autriche SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Patson Daka Zambie Zambie RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
André Ramalho Brésil Brésil RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Simon Piesinger Autriche Autriche SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Daniel Luxbacher Autriche Autriche SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
James Jeggo Australie Australie Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (1+1)
Reinhold Ranftl Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Enock Mwepu Zambie Zambie RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Thorsten Mahrer Autriche Autriche SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (0+2)
Manuel Haas Autriche Autriche SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Youba Diarra Mali Mali TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 (0+2)
Michael Ambichl Autriche Autriche SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
106. Michael John Lema Autriche Autriche Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Markus Lackner Autriche Autriche Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Luan Leite Brésil Brésil SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Lucas Venuto Brésil Brésil Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Michael Novak Autriche Autriche Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Felix Luckeneder Autriche Autriche SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Daniel Kerschbaumer Autriche Autriche SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Sasa Kalajdzic Autriche Autriche FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Hofmann Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Manfred Gollner Autriche Autriche Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Andrei Ivan Romanie Romanie Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Jano Espagne Espagne SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Saša Jovanović Serbie Serbie Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Jefté Espagne Espagne SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Marvin Potzmann Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Rnić Serbie Serbie Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Florian Sittsam Autriche Autriche TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Philipp Siegl Autriche Autriche TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Pyry Soiri Finlande Finlande FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Michael Sollbauer Autriche Autriche Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Markus Wostry Autriche Autriche LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Samuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schwab Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Daniel Schütz Autriche Autriche SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Patrick Salomon Autriche Autriche SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Thomas Rotter Autriche Autriche TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Diadié Samassékou Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Christian Schoissengeyr Autriche Autriche Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Schreiner Autriche Autriche SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Christoph Freitag Autriche Autriche FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (1+0)
Ewandro Brésil Brésil Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Michael Blauensteiner Autriche Autriche TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (1+0)
Siegfried Rasswalder Autriche Autriche TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Lukas Rath Autriche Autriche SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Dominik Prokop Autriche Autriche Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Eldis Bajrami Macédoine Macédoine SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Stefan Meusburger Autriche Autriche FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Michael Schimpelsberger Autriche Autriche FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Andrija Pavlović Serbie Serbie Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Fabian Schubert Autriche Autriche TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Andreas Ulmer Autriche Autriche RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Albert Vallci Autriche Autriche FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 (0+1)
Daniel Toth Autriche Autriche FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Darko Todorović Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (0+1)
Miloš Spasić Serbie Serbie FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Manuel Martic Autriche Autriche Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Michael Madl Autriche Autriche Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Philipp Erhardt Autriche Autriche SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Mateo Barać Croatie Croatie Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Thomas Ebner Autriche Autriche Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Cristián Cuevas Chili Chili Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Fabian Benko Allemagne Allemagne LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Patrick Bürger Autriche Autriche SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Stefan Hierländer Autriche Autriche Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Morten Hjulmand Danemark Danemark FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Sandi Lovrič Autriche Autriche Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Barnabás Varga Hongrie Hongrie SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Tobias Kainz Autriche Autriche TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Michael Huber Autriche Autriche TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 (0+1)
Dominik Hofbauer Autriche Autriche SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Marcus Maier Autriche Autriche FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)