# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Maurides Brésil Brésil CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 7 (5+2)
Borislav Tsonev Bulgarie Bulgarie PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 7 (4+3)
3. Stanislav Kostov Bulgarie Bulgarie Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 (6+0)
Petar Atanasov Bulgarie Bulgarie FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 6 (5+1)
Jerson Cabral Cap Vert Cap Vert Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 (4+2)
Kiril Despodov Bulgarie Bulgarie CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 (4+2)
Galin Ivanov Bulgarie Bulgarie Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 6 (3+3)
8. Daniel Mladenov Bulgarie Bulgarie Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 5 (3+2)
Florent Bojaj Angleterre Angleterre Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 5 (2+3)
Edwin Gyasi Ghana Ghana CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 5 (2+3)
Davide Mariani Suisse Suisse Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5 (2+3)
12. Todor Nedelev Bulgarie Bulgarie Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (4+0)
Marcelinho Bulgarie Bulgarie PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (3+1)
Claudiu Keșerü Romanie Romanie PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (3+1)
Georgi Yomov Bulgarie Bulgarie Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (2+2)
Wanderson Brésil Brésil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (2+2)
Ivaylo Lazarov Bulgarie Bulgarie Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 4 (1+3)
Birsent Karagaren Bulgarie Bulgarie Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 (1+3)
19. Martin Kamburov Bulgarie Bulgarie PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (3+0)
Ahmed Ahmedov Bulgarie Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3 (3+0)
Stevan Petkov Bulgarie Bulgarie Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (3+0)
Chris Gadi France France Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 3 (3+0)
Dimitar Iliev Bulgarie Bulgarie Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (2+1)
Daniel Kutev Bulgarie Bulgarie Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 (2+1)
Rumen Rumenov Bulgarie Bulgarie Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 3 (2+1)
Ante Aralica Croatie Croatie Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (2+1)
Parvizchon Umarbaev Tadjikistan Tadjikistan Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (1+2)
Nasko Milev Bulgarie Bulgarie Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 (1+2)
Boris Galchev Bulgarie Bulgarie Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 3 (1+2)
Svetoslav Kovachev Bulgarie Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3 (0+3)
Jordi Gómez Espagne Espagne Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (0+3)
32. Rúben Pinto Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (2+0)
Slavcho Shokolarov Bulgarie Bulgarie Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (2+0)
Bozhidar Vasev Bulgarie Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 (2+0)
Patrick Cap Vert Cap Vert Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (2+0)
Georgi Bozhilov Bulgarie Bulgarie Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (2+0)
Simeon Raykov Bulgarie Bulgarie Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (2+0)
Stefan Hristov Bulgarie Bulgarie Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 (2+0)
Martin Raynov Bulgarie Bulgarie PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (2+0)
Martin Kovachev Bulgarie Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 (2+0)
Georgi Iliev Bulgarie Bulgarie Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (1+1)
Jorghinho Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (1+1)
Filip Mihaljević Croatie Croatie Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
Georgi Sarmov Bulgarie Bulgarie Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 2 (1+1)
Gustavo Sauer Brésil Brésil Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (1+1)
May Mahlangu Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (1+1)
Jody Lukoki RD Congo RD Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (1+1)
Asen Chandarov Bulgarie Bulgarie Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 (1+1)
Borislav Baldzhiyski Bulgarie Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 (1+1)
Brígido Portugal Portugal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (1+1)
Iliya Dimitrov Bulgarie Bulgarie Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (1+1)
Zdravko Dimitrov Bulgarie Bulgarie Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Obertan France France Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0+2)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgarie Bulgarie Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0+2)
Vasil Shopov Bulgarie Bulgarie Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Filip Filipov Bulgarie Bulgarie Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Hugo Konongo Congo Congo Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0+2)
Cicinho Brésil Brésil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
Boris Sekulić Serbie Serbie CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0+2)
Miloš Cvetković Serbie Serbie Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0+2)
61. Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgarie Bulgarie Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Georgi Dinkov Bulgarie Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (1+0)
Abdelhakim Bouhna Belgique Belgique Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Plamen Dimov Bulgarie Bulgarie Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Ishmael Baidu Ghana Ghana Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (1+0)
Milcho Angelov Bulgarie Bulgarie Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Grigor Dolapchiev Bulgarie Bulgarie Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (1+0)
Veljko Batrović Monténégro Monténégro Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (1+0)
Anthony Belmonte France France Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Valeri Bojinov Bulgarie Bulgarie FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (1+0)
David Jablonský République Tchèque République Tchèque Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Tiago Rodrigues Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Krasimir Stanoev Bulgarie Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (1+0)
Ali Sowe Gambie Gambie CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Radoslav Vasilev Bulgarie Bulgarie Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Vura Pays-Bas Pays-Bas PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Serkan Yusein Bulgarie Bulgarie Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Milan Vušurović Monténégro Monténégro FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (1+0)
Erik Pochanski Bulgarie Bulgarie Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (1+0)
Anton Ognyanov Bulgarie Bulgarie FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (1+0)
Ivan Kokonov Bulgarie Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (1+0)
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgarie Bulgarie Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Asen Georgiev Bulgarie Bulgarie Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Mesca Guinée-Bissau Guinée-Bissau PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Martin Minchev Bulgarie Bulgarie Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Anton Nedyalkov Bulgarie Bulgarie PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Cosmin Moţi Romanie Romanie PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Hólmar Eyjólfsson Islande Islande Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1+0)
Alfredo Brésil Brésil PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0+1)
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgarie Bulgarie CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Sergiu Buş Romanie Romanie Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Dani Kiki Bulgarie Bulgarie Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Benga Romanie Romanie Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (0+1)
Igor Banović Croatie Croatie Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Mouhamadou N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0+1)
Ivan Minchev Bulgarie Bulgarie PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0+1)
Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski Bulgarie Bulgarie CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Eliton Pardinho Brésil Brésil Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Aristote Fundu RD Congo RD Congo Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
Atanas Fidanin Bulgarie Bulgarie FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (0+1)
Valentin Galev Bulgarie Bulgarie Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (0+1)
Geferson Brésil Brésil CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Evandro Brésil Brésil CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgarie Bulgarie Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (0+1)
Natanael Brésil Brésil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Paulinho Brésil Brésil Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Dimo Bakalov Bulgarie Bulgarie PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Andreas Vasev Bulgarie Bulgarie FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (0+1)
Dimo Atanasov Bulgarie Bulgarie Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Yordan Apostolov Bulgarie Bulgarie FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (0+1)
Mehdi Fenouche Algérie Algérie Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
Georgi Amzin Bulgarie Bulgarie Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgarie Bulgarie PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0+1)
Michael Tawiah Ghana Ghana FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (0+1)
Ivan Bandalovski Bulgarie Bulgarie PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0+1)
Daniel Pehlivanov Bulgarie Bulgarie FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0+1)
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgarie Bulgarie Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Sasha Brésil Brésil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0+1)
Krum Stoyanov Bulgarie Bulgarie Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Emil Stoev Bulgarie Bulgarie FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (0+1)
Sasho Aleksandrov Bulgarie Bulgarie Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)