# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Esteban Paredes Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 20 (19+1)
2. Eduard Bello Venezuela Venezuela Antofagasta Antofagasta 19 (13+6)
3. Tobias Figueroa Argentine Argentine Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
Unión Española Unión Española
18 (13+5)
4. Gabriel Torres Panama Panama Huachipato Huachipato 15 (14+1)
Matías Campos López Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 15 (13+2)
Brian Fernández Argentine Argentine Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 15 (11+4)
7. Mauro Quiroga Argentine Argentine Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 14 (7+7)
8. Patricio Rubio Chili Chili Everton Everton 13 (11+2)
9. Jean Meneses Chili Chili Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 12 (7+5)
César Valenzuela Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 12 (1+11)
11. Javier Parraguez Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 11 (11+0)
Mauro Caballero Paraguay Paraguay San Luis San Luis 11 (10+1)
Sergio Santos Brésil Brésil Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 11 (8+3)
Fernando Manríquez Chili Chili Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 11 (7+4)
Ignacio Jeraldino Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 11 (7+4)
Nicolás Oroz Argentine Argentine O'Higgins O'Higgins 11 (7+4)
Pablo Aránguiz Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 11 (5+6)
Gonzalo Abán Argentine Argentine Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 11 (5+6)
Yeferson Soteldo Venezuela Venezuela Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 11 (4+7)
Jimmy Martínez Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 11 (2+9)
21. Ricardo Blanco Argentine Argentine Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 10 (8+2)
Roberto Gutiérrez Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 10 (7+3)
Nicolás Mazzola Argentine Argentine O'Higgins O'Higgins 10 (7+3)
Oscar Salinas Chili Chili Everton Everton 10 (6+4)
Misael Dávila Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 10 (5+5)
26. Diego Buonanotte Argentine Argentine Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 9 (6+3)
David Llanos Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 9 (6+3)
Alfredo Ábalos Argentine Argentine Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 9 (5+4)
Joel Acosta Argentine Argentine O'Higgins O'Higgins 9 (5+4)
Mariano Barbieri Argentine Argentine Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 9 (5+4)
Hans Salinas Chili Chili Iquique Iquique 9 (4+5)
Diego Torres Argentine Argentine Iquique Iquique 9 (4+5)
33. Gabriel Vargas Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 8 (8+0)
Matías Donoso Chili Chili Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 8 (7+1)
Mauricio Pinilla Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 8 (7+1)
Hugo Droguett Chili Chili Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 8 (5+3)
Iván Ledezma Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 8 (5+3)
Flavio Ciampichetti Argentine Argentine Antofagasta Antofagasta 8 (5+3)
Juan Cuevas Argentine Argentine Everton Everton 8 (3+5)
José Luis Muñoz Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 8 (2+6)
Roberto Cereceda Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 8 (2+6)
Felipe Flores Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 8 (1+7)
43. Michael Lepe Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 7 (4+3)
Nicolás Guerra Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 7 (4+3)
Cristián Canío Chili Chili Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 7 (4+3)
Nicolás Gauna Argentine Argentine Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 7 (2+5)
Ramiro Carrera Argentine Argentine Unión Española Unión Española 7 (2+5)
David Pizarro Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 7 (2+5)
Jorge Valdivia Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 7 (1+6)
50. Edwuin Pernía Venezuela Venezuela Iquique Iquique 6 (6+0)
Mathias Riquero Uruguay Uruguay Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 6 (5+1)
Luciano Aued Argentine Argentine Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 6 (5+1)
Rodrigo Contreras Argentine Argentine Antofagasta Antofagasta 6 (5+1)
Ángelo Henríquez Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 6 (4+2)
José Fuenzalida Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 6 (4+2)
Luis Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 6 (4+2)
Walter Ponce Chili Chili Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 6 (4+2)
Raúl Becerra Argentine Argentine Iquique Iquique 6 (4+2)
Jean Pineda Chili Chili Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 6 (4+2)
Gary Tello Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 6 (4+2)
Álvaro Madrid Chili Chili Everton Everton 6 (3+3)
Fernando Saavedra Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 6 (3+3)
Bryan Carrasco Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 6 (3+3)
Jonathan Benítez Argentine Argentine Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 6 (2+4)
Pablo Calandria Argentine Argentine O'Higgins O'Higgins 6 (2+4)
Jason Flores Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 6 (1+5)
Óscar Opazo Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 6 (0+6)
68. Sebastián Sáez Argentine Argentine Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 5 (5+0)
Octavio Rivero Uruguay Uruguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 5 (4+1)
Juan Insaurralde Argentine Argentine Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 5 (4+1)
Luis Jiménez Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 5 (3+2)
Matías Rodríguez Argentine Argentine Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 5 (3+2)
Lucas Barrios Paraguay Paraguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 5 (3+2)
Nicolás Royón Uruguay Uruguay Iquique Iquique 5 (3+2)
Maximiliano Salas Argentine Argentine O'Higgins O'Higgins 5 (3+2)
Sebastián Zúñiga Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 5 (3+2)
Marco Bueno Mexique Mexique Everton Everton 5 (3+2)
Luis Bustamante Argentine Argentine Iquique Iquique 5 (3+2)
Guillermo Pacheco Chili Chili Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 5 (2+3)
Leonardo Rolón Argentine Argentine Iquique Iquique 5 (1+4)
81. Sebastián Jaime Argentine Argentine Unión Española Unión Española 4 (4+0)
José Monreal Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 4 (4+0)
Bruno Romo Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 4 (4+0)
Leonardo Espinoza Chili Chili Iquique Iquique 4 (3+1)
Matías Campos Toro Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 4 (2+2)
Osvaldo Bosso Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 4 (2+2)
Paulo Magalhaes Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 4 (2+2)
Francisco Arancibia Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 (1+3)
Julián Fernández Argentine Argentine Palestino Palestino 4 (1+3)
Carlos Escobar Chili Chili San Luis San Luis 4 (1+3)
Rodrigo González Chili Chili San Luis San Luis 4 (1+3)
Valber Huerta Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 4 (1+3)
Christian Bravo Chili Chili San Luis San Luis 4 (1+3)
Jean Beausejour Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 (0+4)
Diego Rojas Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (0+4)
96. Rafael Vaz Brésil Brésil Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (3+0)
Carlos Lobos Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (3+0)
Ramiro González Hernández Argentine Argentine Unión Española Unión Española 3 (3+0)
Albert Acevedo Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 (2+1)
Isaac Díaz Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (2+1)
Francisco Venegas Mexique Mexique Everton Everton 3 (2+1)
Ramón Fernández Argentine Argentine O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 (2+1)
Gonzalo Espinoza Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (2+1)
Diego Fernández Chili Chili Iquique Iquique 3 (2+1)
Diego Orellana Chili Chili Everton Everton 3 (2+1)
Diego Vallejos Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 3 (1+2)
Jaime Valdés Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (1+2)
Claudio Sepúlveda Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 3 (1+2)
José Huentelaf Chili Chili Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 3 (1+2)
Enzo Guerrero Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 3 (1+2)
Luciano Monzón Argentine Argentine Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (1+2)
Diego Torres Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Peñailillo Chili Chili Iquique Iquique 3 (1+2)
Fernando Cornejo Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (1+2)
Álvaro Césped Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (1+2)
Jonathan Andía Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (1+2)
José Bizama Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 3 (1+2)
Darío Bottinelli Argentine Argentine Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (1+2)
Francisco Castro Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (1+2)
Israel Poblete Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 3 (1+2)
César Munder Cuba Cuba Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (1+2)
Maxi Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay San Luis San Luis 3 (1+2)
Cristián Suárez Chili Chili Everton Everton 3 (1+2)
Camilo Rodríguez Chili Chili Everton Everton 3 (1+2)
César Cortés Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 3 (0+3)
Carlos Carmona Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (0+3)
127. Iván Morales Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
Sergio Vittor Argentine Argentine Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2 (2+0)
Javier Urzúa Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 2 (2+0)
Neri Bandiera Argentine Argentine Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (2+0)
Miguel Aceval Chili Chili Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2 (2+0)
Gerson Martínez Chili Chili San Luis San Luis 2 (2+0)
Luis Valenzuela Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (2+0)
Oliver Paz Benítez Argentine Argentine Palestino Palestino 2 (2+0)
José Sierra Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 2 (2+0)
Boris Sagredo Chili Chili San Luis San Luis 2 (2+0)
Matías Zaldivia Argentine Argentine Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (2+0)
Renato González Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (2+0)
Federico Pereyra Argentine Argentine Huachipato Huachipato 2 (2+0)
Carlos Núñez Uruguay Uruguay Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (2+0)
Germán Lanaro Argentine Argentine Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (2+0)
Juan Miño Argentine Argentine Iquique Iquique 2 (1+1)
Ariel Martínez Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Yerko Leiva Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Matías Vera Argentine Argentine O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (1+1)
Andrés Vílches Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (1+1)
Fabián Torres Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Santiago Silva Uruguay Uruguay Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2 (1+1)
Luis Salas Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Sandoval Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (1+1)
Jorge Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Santiago Lizana Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Agustín Gutiérrez Uruguay Uruguay O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (1+1)
Alejandro Camargo Argentine Argentine Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2 (1+1)
Martín Cortés Argentine Argentine Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (1+1)
Juan Fuentes Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (1+1)
Marco Collao Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (1+1)
Pablo Becker Argentine Argentine Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (1+1)
Manuel Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Claudio Baeza Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Herrera Argentine Argentine Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Kennet Lara Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (1+1)
Joe Abrigo Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Agustín Farías Argentine Argentine Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Pablo Alvarado Argentine Argentine Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Gustavo Gotti Argentine Argentine Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2 (0+2)
Gabriel Arias Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (0+2)
Alejandro Márquez Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (0+2)
Marcos Bolados Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Carlos Espinosa Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (0+2)
César Pinares Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (0+2)
Jaime Soto Chili Chili Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2 (0+2)
Yerson Opazo Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (0+2)
Cristóbal Vergara Chili Chili Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2 (0+2)
Jonathan Requena Argentine Argentine Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2 (0+2)
Renato Tarifeño Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (0+2)
Raimundo Rebolledo Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (0+2)
Nelson Rebolledo Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (0+2)
179. Felipe Barrientos Mexique Mexique Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Leandro Benegas Argentine Argentine Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Sergio Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Jorge Ampuero Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Lucas Campana Argentine Argentine Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (1+0)
Angelo Araos Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
César Fuentes Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Bastián San Juan Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Francisco Sepúlveda Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Felipe Saavedra Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Thomas Rodríguez Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Reyes Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Felipe Seymour Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Carlos Sierra Colombie Colombie Iquique Iquique 1 (1+0)
Benjamín Vidal Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Cristián Vilches Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Daniel Vicencio Chili Chili San Luis San Luis 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Ubilla Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Francisco Silva Uruguay Uruguay Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (1+0)
Víctor Retamal Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Ramos Chili Chili Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
David Henríquez Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Kevin Harbottle Chili Chili Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (1+0)
Matías Contreras Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Contreras Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Fabián Hormazabal Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Lara Chili Chili San Luis San Luis 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Povea Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Raúl Osorio Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Lucas Mugni Argentine Argentine Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Braulio Leal Chili Chili San Luis San Luis 1 (1+0)
Lucio Compagnucci Argentine Argentine San Luis San Luis 1 (1+0)
Cristián Álvarez Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Bertocchi Argentine Argentine Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (0+1)
Damián Pérez Argentine Argentine Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Joaquín Pereyra Uruguay Uruguay San Luis San Luis 1 (0+1)
Luis Pavez Muñoz Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Esteban Pavez Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Wilson Piñones Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Antonio Ramírez Chili Chili Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Rubén Farfán Chili Chili Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (0+1)
Ángel Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
Michael Ríos Chili Chili Iquique Iquique 1 (0+1)
Felipe Reynero Chili Chili Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (0+1)
Michael Fuentes Chili Chili Iquique Iquique 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Orellana Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Stéfano Magnasco Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Lorenzetti Argentine Argentine Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Jara Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Matías Leiva Chili Chili Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Maturana Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Kevin Medel Chili Chili Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Pablo Galdames Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Carlos Muñoz Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Camilo Moya Chili Chili San Luis San Luis 1 (0+1)
Víctor Méndez Chili Chili Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
José Rojas Chili Chili San Luis San Luis 1 (0+1)
Kevin Egaña Chili Chili San Luis San Luis 1 (0+1)
Germán Voboril Argentine Argentine Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Esteban Carvajal Chili Chili Iquique Iquique 1 (0+1)
Diego Cayupil Chili Chili Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (0+1)
Bryan Vejar Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Dylan Zúñiga Chili Chili Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Rafael Caroca Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Baeza Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Augusto Barrios Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Juan Leiva Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
José Caraballo Venezuela Venezuela Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Iván Vásquez Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Diego Valencia Chili Chili Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Franz Schultz Chili Chili Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Díaz Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Felipe Salinas Chili Chili Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (0+1)
David Salazar Chili Chili O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Crovetto Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Soto Chili Chili Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Guido Vadalá Argentine Argentine Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Juan Córdova Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Ignacio Tapia Chili Chili Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Suazo Chili Chili Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Tomás Astaburuaga Chili Chili Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)