# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Oscar Brésil Brésil Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 27 (11+16)
2. Lei Wu Chine Chine Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 24 (21+3)
Eran Zahavy Israël Israël Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 24 (17+7)
4. Renato Augusto Brésil Brésil Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 20 (10+10)
5. Odion Ighalo Nigeria Nigeria Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 18 (17+1)
Ricardo Goulart Brésil Brésil Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 18 (13+5)
Graziano Pellè Italie Italie Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 18 (11+7)
Jonathan Viera Espagne Espagne Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 18 (10+8)
Hulk Brésil Brésil Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 18 (8+10)
10. Diego Tardelli Brésil Brésil Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 17 (12+5)
11. Cédric Bakambu RD Congo RD Congo Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 16 (13+3)
12. Frank Acheampong Ghana Ghana Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 15 (13+2)
13. Ezequiel Lavezzi Argentine Argentine Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 14 (9+5)
14. Anderson Talisca Brésil Brésil Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 13 (12+1)
Paulinho Brésil Brésil Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 13 (9+4)
Renatinho Brésil Brésil Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 13 (8+5)
17. Alan Kardec Brésil Brésil Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 12 (11+1)
Steve Gambie Gambie Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 12 (10+2)
19. Alexandre Pato Brésil Brésil Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 11 (10+1)
Alex Teixeira Brésil Brésil Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 11 (9+2)
Lin Gao Chine Chine Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 11 (8+3)
Jiakang Hui Chine Chine Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 11 (6+5)
23. Nyasha Mushekwi Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 10 (10+0)
24. Jonathan Soriano Espagne Espagne Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 9 (8+1)
Yannick Ferreira-Carrasco Belgique Belgique Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 9 (5+4)
Chengdong Zhang Chine Chine Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 9 (4+5)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 9 (4+5)
Fernandinho Silva Brésil Brésil Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 9 (4+5)
29. Ricardo Vaz Tê Portugal Portugal Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 8 (7+1)
Ayub Masika Kenya Kenya Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 8 (6+2)
Zhi Xiao Chine Chine Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 8 (6+2)
Long Tan Chine Chine Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 8 (5+3)
Giovanni Moreno Colombie Colombie Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 8 (5+3)
34. Benjamin Moukandjo Cameroun Cameroun Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 7 (6+1)
Elkeson Brésil Brésil Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 7 (6+1)
Jingdao Jin Chine Chine Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 7 (6+1)
Wenjun Lü Chine Chine Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 7 (5+2)
Adrian Mierzejewski Pologne Pologne Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 7 (3+4)
Hanchao Yu Chine Chine Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 7 (2+5)
Nicolás Gaitán Argentine Argentine Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 7 (2+5)
Yunlong Fan Chine Chine Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 7 (1+6)
42. Makhete Diop Sénégal Sénégal Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 6 (6+0)
Alan Brésil Brésil Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 6 (6+0)
Ayoub El Kaabi Maroc Maroc Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 6 (5+1)
Xuesheng Dong Chine Chine Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 6 (5+1)
Fredy Guarín Colombie Colombie Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 6 (4+2)
Cheng Piao Chine Chine Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 6 (3+3)
Éder Italie Italie Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 6 (3+3)
Xiang Ji Chine Chine Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 6 (2+4)
Fernandinho Conceiçao Brésil Brésil Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 6 (1+5)
51. Zichang Huang Chine Chine Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 5 (5+0)
Demba Ba Sénégal Sénégal Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 5 (4+1)
Anthony Modeste France France Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 5 (4+1)
Xu Yang Chine Chine Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 5 (4+1)
Christian Bassogog Cameroun Cameroun Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 5 (4+1)
Xinghan Wu Chine Chine Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 5 (3+2)
Johnathan Brésil Brésil Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 5 (3+2)
Liyu Yang Chine Chine Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 5 (2+3)
Xinli Peng Chine Chine Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 5 (1+4)
Lin Lu Chine Chine Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 5 (1+4)
61. Kaimu Zheng Chine Chine Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 4 (4+0)
Zhizhao Chen Chine Chine Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 4 (3+1)
Nikica Jelavić Croatie Croatie Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 4 (3+1)
Júnior Urso Brésil Brésil Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 4 (3+1)
Yunding Cao Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 4 (2+2)
Huaze Gao Chine Chine Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 4 (2+2)
Xi Wu Chine Chine Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 4 (2+2)
Mario Suárez Espagne Espagne Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 4 (2+2)
Rui Yu Chine Chine Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 4 (1+3)
Xiaodong Fan Chine Chine Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 4 (1+3)
Pengfei Xie Chine Chine Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 4 (1+3)
Binbin Chen Chine Chine Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4 (0+4)
Ivo Brésil Brésil Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
4 (0+4)
74. Richmond Boakye Ghana Ghana Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 3 (3+0)
Jie Ding Chine Chine Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 3 (3+0)
Obafemi Martins Nigeria Nigeria Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 3 (3+0)
Nemanja Gudelj Serbie Serbie Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 (2+1)
Jinxian Wang Chine Chine Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 3 (2+1)
Xizhe Zhang Chine Chine Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 3 (2+1)
Yuanjie Su Chine Chine Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 3 (2+1)
Augusto Fernández Argentine Argentine Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 3 (2+1)
Yuanyi Li Chine Chine Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 3 (2+1)
Weidong Liu Chine Chine Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 3 (2+1)
Sebá Brésil Brésil Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Pejčinović Serbie Serbie Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 3 (2+1)
Junmin Hao Chine Chine Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 3 (1+2)
Tjaronn Chery Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 3 (1+2)
Lasse Vibe Danemark Danemark Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 3 (1+2)
John Mikel Nigeria Nigeria Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 3 (1+2)
Zhipeng Jiang Chine Chine Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 3 (1+2)
Jaime Ayoví Équateur Équateur Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 3 (1+2)
Hao Guo Chine Chine Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 3 (1+2)
Dalun Zheng Chine Chine Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 3 (1+2)
Baojie Zhu Chine Chine Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 3 (1+2)
Kyung-won Kwon Corée du Sud Corée du Sud Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 3 (0+3)
Gervinho Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 3 (0+3)
Jianqing Mao Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 3 (0+3)
Tixiang Li Chine Chine Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3 (0+3)
Zhao Ke Chine Chine Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 3 (0+3)
Zhe Jiang Chine Chine Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 3 (0+3)
Miao Tang Chine Chine Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3 (0+3)
Jinbao Zhong Chine Chine Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 3 (0+3)
Xuepeng Li Chine Chine Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 (0+3)
104. Dabao Yu Chine Chine Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (2+0)
Ang Li Chine Chine Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (2+0)
Shihao Wei Chine Chine Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (2+0)
Ming'an Cui Chine Chine Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 2 (2+0)
Di Gao Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (2+0)
Fernando Caranga Brésil Brésil Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 2 (2+0)
Wei Du Chine Chine Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 2 (2+0)
Hao Rong Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Muzepper Mirahmetjan Chine Chine Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 2 (1+1)
Zhengyu Zhu Chine Chine Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 2 (1+1)
Ke Sun Chine Chine Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 2 (1+1)
Xiaobin Zhang Chine Chine Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (1+1)
Hai Yu Chine Chine Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 (1+1)
Yongpo Wang Chine Chine Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 2 (1+1)
Xiaofei Zhang Chine Chine Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 (1+1)
Ting Zhou Chine Chine Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 2 (1+1)
Fan Wang Chine Chine Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 2 (1+1)
Gang Wang Chine Chine Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 2 (1+1)
Xiaolong Wang Chine Chine Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 2 (1+1)
Duvier Riascos Colombie Colombie Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 2 (1+1)
Dun Ba Chine Chine Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (1+1)
Guan He Chine Chine Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 (1+1)
Senwen Luo Chine Chine Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 2 (1+1)
Xingyu Ma Chine Chine Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 2 (1+1)
Zhuoyi Feng Chine Chine Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 2 (1+1)
Zhenyu Du Chine Chine Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 (1+1)
Hanwen Deng Chine Chine Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (1+1)
Zheng Zheng Chine Chine Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (0+2)
Yinong Tian Chine Chine Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (0+2)
Tao Jiang Chine Chine Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (0+2)
Yuefeng Bai Chine Chine Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 2 (0+2)
Odil Akhmedov Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 (0+2)
Xiaoting Feng Chine Chine Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Iminjan Ilhamjan Chine Chine Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 2 (0+2)
Lei Li Chine Chine Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (0+2)
Weihui Rao Chine Chine Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 2 (0+2)
Wenzhao Zhang Chine Chine Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
141. Tenglong Lei Chine Chine Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Yangyang Jin Chine Chine Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Qiang Jin Chine Chine Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Wenjie Lei Chine Chine Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (1+0)
Peng Li Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Junliang Ma Chine Chine Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (1+0)
Hao Luo Chine Chine Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Shuai Li Chine Chine Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (1+0)
Hernanes Brésil Brésil Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Pengfei Han Chine Chine Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 1 (1+0)
Hao Chen Chine Chine Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Feiya Chang Chine Chine Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (1+0)
Yongjing Cao Chine Chine Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (1+0)
Zhongguo Chi Chine Chine Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Aidi Fulangxisi Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Hong Gui Chine Chine Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Gil Brésil Brésil Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (1+0)
Orlando Sá Portugal Portugal Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Hang Ren Chine Chine Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Chi Zhang Chine Chine Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (1+0)
Yang Yu Chine Chine Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (1+0)
Ke Yang Chine Chine Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Lu Zhang Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Xuri Zhao Chine Chine Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 1 (1+0)
Jianrong Zhu Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Dadi Zhou Chine Chine Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (1+0)
Yougang Xu Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Weijun Xie Chine Chine Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (1+0)
Duško Tošić Serbie Serbie Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (1+0)
Jie Sun Chine Chine Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (1+0)
Wenjie Song Chine Chine Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Jie Wang Chine Chine Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 1 (1+0)
Shenchao Wang Chine Chine Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (1+0)
Axel Witsel Belgique Belgique Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 1 (1+0)
Wei Wang Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Dong Cao Chine Chine Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Felix Bastians Allemagne Allemagne Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (1+0)
Binbin Liu Chine Chine Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Xiuwei Zhang Chine Chine Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 1 (0+1)
Boxuan Feng Chine Chine Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Yu Zhang Chine Chine Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Hejing Zhao Chine Chine Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 1 (0+1)
Zhi Zheng Chine Chine Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Long Zheng Chine Chine Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Honglüe Zhao Chine Chine Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Liang Jiang Chine Chine Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 1 (0+1)
Tianyi Gao Chine Chine Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (0+1)
Ziming Wang Chine Chine Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Jinghang Hu Chine Chine Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
1 (0+1)
Bowen Huang Chine Chine Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Fan Yang Chine Chine Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Kuo Yang Chine Chine Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (0+1)
Qiuming Wang Chine Chine Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (0+1)
Xiaotian Yang Chine Chine Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (0+1)
Junchen Zhou Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Yanfeng Dong Chine Chine Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 (0+1)
Liang Shi Chine Chine Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 (0+1)
Long Song Chine Chine Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Yang Liu Chine Chine Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Yu Liu Chine Chine Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (0+1)
Marinho Brésil Brésil Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (0+1)
Haolun Mi Chine Chine Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 1 (0+1)
Javier Mascherano Argentine Argentine Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (0+1)
Ruofan Liu Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Junlin Min Chine Chine Guizhou Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 1 (0+1)
Lei Chen Chine Chine Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (0+1)
Peng Cui Chine Chine Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Junshuai Liu Chine Chine Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Huikang Cai Chine Chine Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Jiajun Bai Chine Chine Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Shi Tang Chine Chine Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Dalei Wang Chine Chine Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Tong Wang Chine Chine Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)