# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Nicolás Benedetti Colombie Colombie Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 6 (4+2)
2. José Sand Argentine Argentine Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 5 (3+2)
3. Diomar Díaz Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 4 (4+0)
Didier Delgado Colombie Colombie Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 4 (2+2)
Pablo Brésil Brésil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 4 (2+2)
Edison Preciado Équateur Équateur Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 4 (1+3)
Leonardo Valencia Chili Chili Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 4 (1+3)
8. Zé Rafael Brésil Brésil EC Bahia EC Bahia 3 (3+0)
Mathias Riquero Uruguay Uruguay Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 3 (3+0)
Juan Luis Anangonó Équateur Équateur LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Blandi Argentine Argentine San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (3+0)
Emanuel Herrera Argentine Argentine Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 (3+0)
Nikão Brésil Brésil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 3 (3+0)
Carlos Saucedo Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Bertolo Argentine Argentine Banfield Banfield 3 (2+1)
Marcio Valverde Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 (2+1)
Diego Rojas Équateur Équateur Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3 (2+1)
Rodrigo Pimpão Brésil Brésil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 3 (2+1)
Ayron Del Valle Colombie Colombie Millonarios Millonarios 3 (2+1)
Raphael Veiga Brésil Brésil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 3 (2+1)
Daniel Angulo Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 3 (2+1)
Pablo Zeballos Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 3 (2+1)
Guilherme Brésil Brésil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 3 (1+2)
Lautaro Acosta Argentine Argentine Lanús Lanús 3 (1+2)
Anderson Julio Équateur Équateur LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (1+2)
Régis Brésil Brésil EC Bahia EC Bahia 3 (1+2)
Matías Donoso Chili Chili Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 3 (1+2)
Marcinho Brésil Brésil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 3 (1+2)
Renato Chaves Brésil Brésil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 (0+3)
30. Luís Leal São Tomé et Príncipe São Tomé et Príncipe Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Carlos Henao Colombie Colombie Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Fernández Argentine Argentine Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (2+0)
Rolando García Paraguay Paraguay Lanús Lanús 2 (2+0)
Pedro Brésil Brésil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (2+0)
Pablo Rojas Colombie Colombie Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Thiago Galhardo Brésil Brésil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 (2+0)
Diego Scotti Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (2+0)
Hernán Barcos Argentine Argentine LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (2+0)
Harold Reina Colombie Colombie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Luciano Brésil Brésil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (1+1)
Franco López Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 2 (1+1)
Júnior Brumado Brésil Brésil EC Bahia EC Bahia 2 (1+1)
Josué Hoyos Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 2 (1+1)
Jhojan Julio Équateur Équateur LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Mastriani Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (1+1)
Miguel Parrales Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Gudiño Argentine Argentine San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Junior Sornoza Équateur Équateur Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (1+1)
Gastón Rodriguez Uruguay Uruguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Ricardo Portugal Portugal Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 (1+1)
Jhon Mosquera Colombie Colombie Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 (1+1)
Matheus Fernandes Brésil Brésil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 2 (1+1)
Leandro Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Danubio FC Danubio FC 2 (1+1)
Matías Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 (1+1)
Jesús Arrieta Colombie Colombie Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 (1+1)
Alfredo Ábalos Argentine Argentine Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2 (1+1)
Juan Cuevas Argentine Argentine Everton Everton 2 (1+1)
Horacio Calcaterra Argentine Argentine Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Robert Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 (0+2)
Marcos Lliuya Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (0+2)
Ángel Gracia Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 2 (0+2)
Héctor Fértoli Argentine Argentine Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (0+2)
Marcos Delgado Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (0+2)
Donald Millán Colombie Colombie Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (0+2)
Juan Panzariello Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 2 (0+2)
Vinicius Brésil Brésil EC Bahia EC Bahia 2 (0+2)
Ricardo Steer Colombie Colombie Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 2 (0+2)
Serginho Brésil Brésil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (0+2)
Renan Lodi Brésil Brésil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 2 (0+2)
Leonardo Castro Colombie Colombie Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (0+2)
Gastón Lodico Argentine Argentine Lanús Lanús 2 (0+2)
73. Gilberto Brésil Brésil EC Bahia EC Bahia 1 (1+0)
Enzo Giménez Paraguay Paraguay General Díaz General Díaz 1 (1+0)
Leandro Zazpe Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (1+0)
Matías Fritzler Argentine Argentine Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Matías Espinoza Paraguay Paraguay General Díaz General Díaz 1 (1+0)
Everaldo Brésil Brésil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Gum Brésil Brésil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Hauche Argentine Argentine Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Julián Lalinde Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Rogerio Leichtweis Paraguay Paraguay General Díaz General Díaz 1 (1+0)
Juanmi Callejón Espagne Espagne Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Igor Brésil Brésil Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Andris Herrera Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Matías Zunino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
José Castillo Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Diego Souza Brésil Brésil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Luis Díaz Colombie Colombie Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Digão Brésil Brésil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Juan Dinenno Argentine Argentine Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (1+0)
Elton Brésil Brésil EC Bahia EC Bahia 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Di Renzo Argentine Argentine Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Léo Pereira Brésil Brésil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Clayton Brésil Brésil EC Bahia EC Bahia 1 (1+0)
Pablo Ceppelini Uruguay Uruguay Danubio FC Danubio FC 1 (1+0)
Germán Conti Argentine Argentine Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Javier Correa Argentine Argentine Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Jonathan de la Cruz Équateur Équateur Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Robert Ergas Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Liziero Brésil Brésil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Cristian Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (1+0)
José Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Danubio FC Danubio FC 1 (1+0)
Richard Salinas Paraguay Paraguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Juan Danilo Santacruz Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Lindoso Brésil Brésil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (1+0)
Matías Rigoleto Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Júnior Ponce Pérou Pérou Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 1 (1+0)
Ramires Brésil Brésil EC Bahia EC Bahia 1 (1+0)
Fernando Saucedo Bolivie Bolivie Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Juan Vieyra Argentine Argentine Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (1+0)
Luis Trujillo Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Vaca Bolivie Bolivie Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Diego Vera Uruguay Uruguay Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
David Silva Colombie Colombie Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Sauñe Pérou Pérou Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Luis Segovia Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Sergio Santos Brésil Brésil Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Jorge Pizarro Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Jacson Pita Équateur Équateur Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Cirino Brésil Brésil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Fernando Márquez Argentine Argentine Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Cristian Martínez Borja Colombie Colombie América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Leonel Miranda Argentine Argentine Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Madrid Chili Chili Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Luiz Fernando Brésil Brésil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (1+0)
Lucas Gaúcho Brésil Brésil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
César Villagra Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (1+0)
Felipe Cardoza Colombie Colombie Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Charles Monsalvo Colombie Colombie Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Juan Montenegro Bolivie Bolivie Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Pereyra Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Edwuin Pernía Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Hernan Pertuz Colombie Colombie Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Leandro Paiva Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (1+0)
Pablo Dyego Brésil Brésil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Miguel Murillo Colombie Colombie Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Cristian Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Roberto Ovelar Paraguay Paraguay Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Bruno Vides Argentine Argentine Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Manuel Balda Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Freddy Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Bergessio Argentine Argentine Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Blas Armoa Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (1+0)
Fernando Aristeguieta Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Germán Cano Argentine Argentine Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Bonfigli Argentine Argentine Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Christian Almeida Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Brenner Marlos Brésil Brésil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (1+0)
Juan Caicedo Colombie Colombie Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Luis Cabrera Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Bruno Guimarães Brésil Brésil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Cristián Canío Chili Chili Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Costa Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Eugenio Mena Chili Chili EC Bahia EC Bahia 1 (0+1)
Ariel Martínez Chili Chili Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Christian Marrugo Colombie Colombie Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Rubén Monges Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0+1)
Christian Cruz Équateur Équateur LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Pablo Mouche Argentine Argentine San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Gomes Brésil Brésil San José San José 1 (0+1)
Christian Oliva Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Christian Núñez Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (0+1)
Carlos Neumann Paraguay Paraguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Matías Cóccaro Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (0+1)
Facundo Moreira Uruguay Uruguay Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (0+1)
Edigar Junio Brésil Brésil EC Bahia EC Bahia 1 (0+1)
Martín Giménez Argentine Argentine Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Daniel Giraldo Colombie Colombie Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Gilson Brésil Brésil Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 1 (0+1)
Gilberto Brésil Brésil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Maureen Franco Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (0+1)
Federico Gallego Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Fernando Elizari Argentine Argentine Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Christopher Olivares Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Kelvin Brésil Brésil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (0+1)
Cristián Dajome Colombie Colombie América de Cali América de Cali 1 (0+1)
Julio Doldán Paraguay Paraguay General Díaz General Díaz 1 (0+1)
Julio Dos Santos Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Brésil Brésil Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Johan Madrid Pérou Pérou Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Fernando Quiroz Chili Chili Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Toledo Argentine Argentine Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Didi Torrico Bolivie Bolivie San José San José 1 (0+1)
Jarlan Barrera Colombie Colombie Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Fernando Barrientos Argentine Argentine Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Wilder Salazar Colombie Colombie Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)
Mauro Brasil Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (0+1)
Adam Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (0+1)
Lucas Viatri Argentine Argentine CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Aguirre Argentine Argentine Guabirá Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Robert Flores Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Ernesto Álvarez Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Ronald Araujo Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Ayrton Brésil Brésil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Víctor Salazar Argentine Argentine San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Juan Salazar Colombie Colombie Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Rubert Quijada Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (0+1)
Javier Quiñónez Équateur Équateur El Nacional El Nacional 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Prieto Uruguay Uruguay Danubio FC Danubio FC 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Pasquini Argentine Argentine Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Aníbal Chalá Équateur Équateur LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Cecchini Argentine Argentine Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Requena Argentine Argentine Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (0+1)
César Carrillo Colombie Colombie Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Alan Ruíz Argentine Argentine Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Andrés Ríos Argentine Argentine Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (0+1)
Andrés Ricaurte Colombie Colombie Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Byron Castillo Équateur Équateur Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1 (0+1)
Derlis Orué Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (0+1)